Zrenjanin Bus station info

tel 1: +381 23 541 000
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Zrenjanin
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:20 
06:42 
1h 22min 
610,00 DIN
 
Zrenjanin - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
06:48 
07:44 
0h 56min 
4,03 EUR
 
Zrenjanin - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
(30,36 HRK)
 
07:08 
08:04 
0h 56min 
4,03 EUR
 
Zrenjanin - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
(30,36 HRK)
 
09:25 
10:20 
0h 55min 
4,03 EUR
 
Zrenjanin - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
(30,36 HRK)
 
13:48 
14:44 
0h 56min 
4,03 EUR
 
Zrenjanin - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
(30,36 HRK)
 
14:00 
15:22 
1h 22min 
610,00 DIN
 
Zrenjanin - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
15:25 
16:50 
1h 25min 
560,00 DIN
 
Zrenjanin - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
15:33 
16:29 
0h 56min 
4,03 EUR
 
Zrenjanin - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
(30,36 HRK)
 
15:40 
17:10 
1h 30min 
5,54 EUR
 
Zrenjanin - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
(41,74 HRK)
 
17:35 
18:46 
1h 11min 
590,00 DIN
 
Zrenjanin - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
17:48 
18:44 
0h 56min 
4,03 EUR
 
Zrenjanin - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
(30,36 HRK)
 
20:40 
21:55 
1h 15min 
560,00 DIN
 
Zrenjanin - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
20:40 
22:10 
1h 30min 
5,54 EUR
 
Zrenjanin - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
(41,74 HRK)
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
08:00
Beograd
Lasta - Beograd
08:55
Novi Sad
Stup - Vršac
11:00
Beograd
Lasta - Beograd
11:26
Novi Sad
Stup - Vršac
12:00
Beograd
Transprodukt - Beograd
12:05
Beograd
Transprodukt - Beograd
13:26
Novi Sad
Stup - Vršac
14:46
Novi Sad
Stup - Vršac
15:36
Novi Sad
Stup - Vršac
17:45
Beograd
Transprodukt - Beograd
18:26
Novi Sad
Stup - Vršac
19:56
Novi Sad
Stup - Vršac
 
select country: