Bus stop Živogošće Croatia

 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:45
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
08:00
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:41
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:20
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:15
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
17:30
Split
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
18:00
Sarajevo
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
18:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:06
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Omiš
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:06
Donja Brela
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:15
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:20
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
04:10 
06:45 
2h 35min 
 
 
Živogošće - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
06:15 
08:00 
1h 45min 
 
 
Živogošće - Split
Select & Buy
07:56 
13:20 
5h 24min 
 
 
Živogošće - Zadar
Select & Buy
10:41 
20:30 
9h 49min 
302,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(40,08 EUR)
10:41 
12:23 
1h 42min 
86,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Split
Select & Buy
 
(11,41 EUR)
10:41 
11:52 
1h 11min 
65,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
(8,63 EUR)
10:41 
11:22 
0h 41min 
41,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Baška Voda
Select & Buy
 
(5,44 EUR)
10:41 
11:07 
0h 26min 
32,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
10:41 
15:56 
5h 15min 
168,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(22,3 EUR)
10:41 
14:30 
3h 49min 
127,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(16,86 EUR)
10:41 
13:53 
3h 12min 
104,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Rogoznica
Select & Buy
 
(13,8 EUR)
10:41 
13:29 
2h 48min 
91,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
(12,08 EUR)
10:41 
10:59 
0h 18min 
29,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Tučepi
Select & Buy
 
(3,85 EUR)
11:26 
17:30 
6h 4min 
 
 
Živogošće - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
11:40 
14:30 
2h 50min 
 
 
Živogošće - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
12:44 
15:15 
2h 31min 
 
 
Živogošće - Split
Select & Buy
13:51 
19:15 
5h 24min 
 
 
Živogošće - Zadar
Select & Buy
15:49 
18:30 
2h 41min 
 
 
Živogošće - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
17:12 
19:20 
2h 8min 
 
 
Živogošće - Split
Select & Buy
19:06 
19:21 
0h 15min 
23,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Zaostrog
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
19:06 
21:43 
2h 37min 
121,00 HRK
 
Živogošće - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
(16,06 EUR)
 
 
 
 
select country: