Zepce Bus station

tel 1: +387 32 882 356
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Zepce
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
00:30 
01:10 
0h 40min 
2,00 EUR
 
Žepče - Zenica
Select & Buy
 
(15,07 HRK)
 
00:30 
02:45 
2h 15min 
8,00 EUR
 
Žepče - Donji Vakuf
Select & Buy
 
(60,28 HRK)
 
00:30 
01:30 
1h 0min 
4,00 EUR
 
Žepče - Vitez
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
00:30 
02:15 
1h 45min 
5,50 EUR
 
Žepče - Travnik
Select & Buy
 
(41,44 HRK)
 
00:30 
07:00 
6h 30min 
21,00 EUR
 
Žepče - Mostar
Select & Buy
 
(158,22 HRK)
 
00:30 
09:00 
8h 30min 
29,50 EUR
 
Žepče - Neum
Select & Buy
 
(222,27 HRK)
 
07:30 
14:10 
6h 40min 
29,00 EUR
 
Žepče - Split
Select & Buy
 
(218,5 HRK)
 
07:30 
15:30 
8h 0min 
34,00 EUR
 
Žepče - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(256,17 HRK)
 
07:36 
08:27 
0h 51min 
2,97 EUR
 
Žepče - Zenica
Select & Buy
 
07:36 
12:29 
4h 53min 
16,92 EUR
 
Žepče - Mostar
Select & Buy
 
07:36 
09:40 
2h 4min 
10,46 EUR
 
Žepče - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
07:40 
10:05 
2h 25min 
17,00 EUR
 
Žepče - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(128,09 HRK)
 
07:40 
12:30 
4h 50min 
29,00 EUR
 
Žepče - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(218,5 HRK)
 
09:15 
11:35 
2h 20min 
11,28 EUR
 
Žepče - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
(84,99 HRK)
 
09:15 
10:05 
0h 50min 
5,38 EUR
 
Žepče - Zenica
Select & Buy
 
(40,54 HRK)
 
09:15 
10:35 
1h 20min 
8,21 EUR
 
Žepče - Kakanj
Select & Buy
 
(61,86 HRK)
 
10:00 
12:30 
2h 30min 
9,74 EUR
 
Žepče - Donji Vakuf
Select & Buy
 
(73,39 HRK)
 
10:00 
12:00 
2h 0min 
6,92 EUR
 
Žepče - Travnik
Select & Buy
 
(52,14 HRK)
 
10:00 
11:00 
1h 0min 
3,08 EUR
 
Žepče - Zenica
Select & Buy
 
(23,21 HRK)
 
10:00 
17:00 
7h 0min 
30,77 EUR
 
Žepče - Split
Select & Buy
 
(231,84 HRK)
 
10:31 
20:55 
10h 24min 
48,50 EUR
 
Žepče - Beč
Select & Buy
 
10:31 
16:58 
6h 27min 
38,50 EUR
 
Žepče - Maribor
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
10:40 
23h 25min 
77,25 EUR
 
Žepče - Dusseldorf
Select & Buy
 
(582,04 HRK)
 
11:15 
07:00 
19h 45min 
66,95 EUR
 
Žepče - Frankfurt
Select & Buy
 
(504,43 HRK)
 
14:00 
16:00 
2h 0min 
7,69 EUR
 
Žepče - Tuzla
Select & Buy
 
(57,94 HRK)
 
14:00 
15:40 
1h 40min 
5,64 EUR
 
Žepče - Živinice
Select & Buy
 
(42,49 HRK)
 
14:00 
14:20 
0h 20min 
1,28 EUR
 
Žepče - Zavidovići
Select & Buy
 
(9,64 HRK)
 
15:12 
16:56 
1h 44min 
7,85 EUR
 
Žepče - Visoko
Select & Buy
 
15:12 
17:36 
2h 24min 
10,46 EUR
 
Žepče - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
15:12 
16:35 
1h 23min 
5,90 EUR
 
Žepče - Kakanj
Select & Buy
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
00:30
Doboj
Globtour - Međugorje
00:30
Slavonski Brod
Globtour - Međugorje
00:30
Maglaj
Globtour - Međugorje
05:50
Ljubljana
Globtour - Međugorje
07:15
Ljubljana
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
07:15
Frankfurt
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
07:36
Zavidovići
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
07:55
Dusseldorf
Globtour - Međugorje
07:55
Frankfurt
Globtour - Međugorje
09:15
Doboj
Biss Tours - Zenica
09:15
Banja Luka
Biss Tours - Zenica
09:15
Maglaj
Biss Tours - Zenica
09:15
Prijedor
Biss Tours - Zenica
10:00
Tuzla
TransTurist - Tuzla
10:00
Živinice
TransTurist - Tuzla
10:00
Zavidovići
TransTurist - Tuzla
14:00
Travnik
TransTurist - Tuzla
14:00
Zenica
TransTurist - Tuzla
14:00
Donji Vakuf
TransTurist - Tuzla
14:00
Split
TransTurist - Tuzla
15:12
Zavidovići
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
16:30
Split
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:30
Šibenik
Jelinak - Zagreb
17:33
Sarajevo
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
17:33
Zenica
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
17:33
Mostar
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
20:50
Kakanj
Biss Tours - Zenica
20:50
Zenica
Biss Tours - Zenica
20:50
Sarajevo
Biss Tours - Zenica
21:10
Zagreb
Jelinak - Zagreb
21:10
Slavonski Brod
Jelinak - Zagreb
21:25
Kakanj
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
21:25
Sarajevo
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
21:25
Zenica
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
21:25
Visoko
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
 
select country: