Bus Zenica Dubrovnik

 
route:

Zenica (BIH) - Dubrovnik (HR)

type:

Bus

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Dubrovniku? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Zenica 
 
 
07:10
Kakanj 
 
07:40 
07:40
Visoko 
 
08:10 
08:10
Kiseljak 
 
08:35 
08:35
Sarajevo 
 
09:30 
10:00
Hadžići 
 
10:35 
10:35
Konjic 
 
11:20 
11:20
Jablanica 
 
11:45 
11:45
Mostar 
 
12:30 
12:30
Čapljina 
 
13:10 
13:10
Doljani 
 
13:30 
13:30
Metković 
 
13:35 
13:35
Klek 
 
14:10 
14:10
Neum 1 (BIH-HR) 
 
14:15 
14:15
Neum 2 (BIH-HR) 
 
14:30 
14:30
Zaton Doli 
 
14:35 
14:35
Dubrovnik 
 
15:00 
 
 
All trips on route Zenica - Dubrovnik
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
14.08.2022
07:10 
15:45 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search