Bus stop Zeleni Hrast Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
13:10
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:15
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:24
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:55
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
13:10 
17:34 
4h 24min 
20,70 EUR
 
Zeleni Hrast - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
13:15 
13:38 
0h 23min 
4,40 EUR
 
Zeleni Hrast - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
16:24 
20:30 
4h 6min 
20,70 EUR
 
Zeleni Hrast - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
16:55 
17:20 
0h 25min 
4,40 EUR
 
Zeleni Hrast - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: