Bus stop Zaton (Dubrovnik) Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Zaton
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
08:15
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:17
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:32
Korčula
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:32
Dominče (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:32
Janjina
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:40
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:20
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:18
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:26
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:26
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:26
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:17
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:17
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:17
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:17
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:17
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:00
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:28
Ploče
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:28
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:28
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
05:25 
13:20 
7h 55min 
 
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
08:15 
11:27 
3h 12min 
17,30 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Donja Brela
Select & Buy
 
(130,35 HRK)
 
08:15 
10:31 
2h 16min 
14,40 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Drvenik (Gradac)
Select & Buy
 
(108,5 HRK)
 
08:15 
20:30 
12h 15min 
48,70 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(366,93 HRK)
 
08:15 
12:23 
4h 8min 
21,10 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Split
Select & Buy
 
(158,98 HRK)
 
08:15 
09:53 
1h 38min 
9,40 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Ploče
Select & Buy
 
(70,82 HRK)
 
09:17 
11:00 
1h 43min 
9,40 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Ploče
Select & Buy
 
(70,82 HRK)
 
09:17 
13:40 
4h 23min 
21,10 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Split
Select & Buy
 
(158,98 HRK)
 
09:17 
11:26 
2h 9min 
14,40 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Drvenik (Gradac)
Select & Buy
 
(108,5 HRK)
 
09:17 
12:36 
3h 19min 
17,30 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Donja Brela
Select & Buy
 
(130,35 HRK)
 
09:32 
09:55 
0h 23min 
3,00 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
(22,6 HRK)
 
11:15 
19:15 
8h 0min 
 
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
12:52 
1h 37min 
10,09 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Ploče
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
15:40 
4h 25min 
19,91 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Split
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
15:05 
3h 50min 
19,38 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
19:15 
8h 0min 
30,66 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
17:35 
6h 20min 
25,48 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
18:19 
7h 4min 
26,15 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
18:05 
6h 50min 
25,75 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
16:32 
5h 17min 
19,91 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
19:00 
7h 45min 
28,93 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
18:47 
7h 32min 
28,54 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Sveti Filip i Jakov
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
18:40 
7h 25min 
26,81 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
11:15 
19:08 
7h 53min 
30,66 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Bibinje
Select & Buy
 
12:40 
16:30 
3h 50min 
23,00 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Split
Select & Buy
 
(173,29 HRK)
 
12:40 
22:00 
9h 20min 
 
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
14:05 
14:30 
0h 25min 
 
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
15:18 
19:25 
4h 7min 
15,70 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Blato
Select & Buy
 
(118,29 HRK)
 
18:15 
18:30 
0h 15min 
 
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
19:26 
19:45 
0h 19min 
3,00 EUR
 
Zaton (Dubrovnik) - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
(22,6 HRK)
 
 
 
 
select country: