Zagreb Bus Station timetable

Avenija Marina Držića 4
tel 1: 072 500 400
tel 2: +385 1 647 11 00
Opening hours: 0-24
 
Zagreb Bus Station is well connected by tram lines with all parts of Zagreb, and lines "2" and "6" are directly connected to the railway station. The connection with F. Tuđman Airport is maintained by Pleso Prijevoz.
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Zagreb
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
00:15
Brčko
Pepeks - Zagreb
00:15
Orašje
Pepeks - Zagreb
00:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
00:45
Vukovar
Zelic Reisen - Schmerikon
01:00
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
01:00
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
01:00
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
01:45
Osijek
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Slavonski Brod
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Novska
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Đakovo
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
02:00
Vinkovci
Herc Tours - Sesvete
02:10
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:35
Vinkovci
Darojković promet - Dugo Selo
02:40
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:40
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:40
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:40
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:40
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
02:40
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
04:00
Slavonski Brod
Jelinak - Zagreb
04:15
Dubrovnik
Vincek - Varaždin
04:15
Metković
Vincek - Varaždin
04:15
Dubrovnik
Vincek - Varaždin
04:15
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
04:30
Aachen
FlixBus
04:30
Sarajevo
Fils - Pula
04:53
Ljubljana
FlixBus
05:00
Mostar
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
05:05
Rijeka
FlixBus
05:15
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
05:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
05:30
Međugorje
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
05:30
Pula
Pepeks - Zagreb
05:30
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
05:50
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
05:50
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
05:50
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
05:50
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
05:55
Mostar
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
05:55
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
05:55
Mostar
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
05:59
Ljubljana
Sirmiumbus - Sremska Mitrovica
06:00
Gradišće
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:00
Split
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
06:00
Sarajevo
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:00
Jajce
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:00
Jajce
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Vitez
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:00
Vitez
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Donji Vakuf
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:00
Donji Vakuf
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Travnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:00
Travnik
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Visoko
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:00
Visoko
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Sarajevo
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:00
Sarajevo
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Banja Luka
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:00
Banja Luka
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:10
Imotski
Lubina Busfahrten - Stuttgart
06:15
Krapinske toplice
Presečki grupa - Krapina
06:15
Nespeš
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:19
Lepoglava
Presečki grupa - Krapina
06:25
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:25
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:25
Makarska
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:25
Ploče
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:25
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:25
Metković
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:30
Popovača
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:30
Voloder
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:30
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
06:35
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
06:45
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
06:45
Marija Bistrica
Presečki grupa - Krapina
07:00
Dubrovnik
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Čara
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Žrnovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Vela Luka
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Blato
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Smokvica
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Pupnat
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Dominče (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Orebić (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Potomje
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Janjina
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Putniković
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Metković
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Dubrovnik
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Kotor
Jadran expres/Croatia bus/Globtour
07:00
Podgorica
Jadran expres/Croatia bus/Globtour
07:00
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Gospić
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Korčula
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:05
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
07:15
Pula
Brioni - Pula
07:15
Nespeš
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:15
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
07:15
Pula
Brioni - Pula
07:20
Novigrad
Hafet-Tours - Tetovo
07:30
Krapina
Presečki grupa - Krapina
07:30
Daruvar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
07:35
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:37
Matijevići
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:40
Pula
Fils - Pula
07:40
Hrvatska Kostajnica
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:40
Pula
Fils - Pula
07:50
Desinić
Presečki grupa - Krapina
07:50
Krapinske toplice
Presečki grupa - Krapina
08:00
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
08:00
Zurich
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
08:05
Osijek
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
08:10
Narta Gornja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
08:10
Virovitica
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
08:10
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Nikšić (HR)
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Slunjčica
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Tušilović
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Drežnik Grad
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Točak
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Nikšić
Autopromet - Slunj
08:13
Beograd
Sirmiumbus - Sremska Mitrovica
08:20
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
08:20
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
08:25
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Čepin
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Vuka
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Čajkovci
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Andrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Garčin
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Vrpolje
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Široko Polje
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Kuševac
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Trnjani (HR)
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Vranovci
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Bukovlje
Panturist - Osijek
08:30
Staro Topolje
Panturist - Osijek
08:40
Novo Selo (Požega)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Nurkovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Daranovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Banićevac
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
08:40
Tuheljske Toplice
Presečki grupa - Krapina
08:40
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Gučani
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Ivandol
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Cernik
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Završje
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Brestovac (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Baćin Dol
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:47
Popovača
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
08:47
Voloder
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
08:47
Grubišno Polje
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:00
Varaždin
Vincek - Varaždin
09:05
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
09:05
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
09:05
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
09:25
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Vrbovsko
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:30
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:30
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Korenica
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Točak
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Kapela
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Nikšić
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Tušilović
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Rudanovac
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Mukinje
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Slunjčica
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Nikšić (HR)
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Jezerce
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:45
Novska
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
09:45
Slavonski Brod
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
10:00
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
10:05
Krapinske toplice
Presečki grupa - Krapina
10:05
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
10:05
Veliko trgovišće
Presečki grupa - Krapina
10:05
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
10:05
Trogir
Vincek - Varaždin
10:10
Vinkovci
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Vukovar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Vukovar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Cerna
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
10:15
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Hreljići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Most Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Loborika
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:20
Grubišno Polje
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:20
Kloštar Podravski
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:25
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Ivanča
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Ivanča
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Ažić Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Ažić Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Stinica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Gajac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Barbat (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Žigljen
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Dušikrava
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Banjol (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Brinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Prizna
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Vratnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Žuta Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Mišnjak
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Šimuni
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Kolan
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Rab
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Novalja
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Seline (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Seline (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Pag
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Piškorevci
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Vuka
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Čepin
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
10:30
Bukovlje
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Vranovci
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Trnjani (HR)
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Čajkovci
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Garčin
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Andrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Kuševac
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Široko Polje
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Vrpolje
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Staro Topolje
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Sofia
FlixBus
10:30
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
10:36
Banja Luka
Pepeks - Zagreb
10:45
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
10:55
Nikšić (HR)
Autopromet - Slunj
10:55
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
10:55
Tušilović
Autopromet - Slunj
10:55
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
10:55
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
10:55
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
10:55
Nikšić
Autopromet - Slunj
10:55
Točak
Autopromet - Slunj
10:55
Novi Marof
AP - Varaždin
10:55
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
10:55
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
11:00
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:00
Maglaj
Usora turs - Jelah
11:00
Gradišće
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
11:05
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
11:05
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
11:05
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
11:10
Slavonski Brod
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Roč
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Ročko Polje
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Lupoglav (Istra)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Vukovar
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Vinkovci
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Županja
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Belej
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Ilok
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Vrana (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Orlec
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Krčina
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Krasica
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Poljana
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Artatore
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Čunski
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Vrbovsko
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Škrbčići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Batajna
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Bajčići
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:20
Nuremberg
FlixBus
11:40
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Zadar
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
11:45
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Pula
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
11:50
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
12:00
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
12:00
Gornja Stubica
Presečki grupa - Krapina
12:00
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
12:00
Zadar
Velebit tours - Gospić
12:00
Zadar
Velebit tours - Gospić
12:00
Gospić
Velebit tours - Gospić
12:15
Brčko
Pepeks - Zagreb
12:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
12:15
Orašje
Pepeks - Zagreb
12:20
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:20
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:20
Đakovo
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:20
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:20
Beli Manastir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:20
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:30
Glina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:30
Rijeka
Domino Line - Skopje
12:30
Zenica
Jelinak - Zagreb
12:30
Zenica
Jelinak - Zagreb
12:30
Žepče
Jelinak - Zagreb
12:35
Trogir
Vincek - Varaždin
12:35
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
12:35
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
12:40
Krapinske toplice
Presečki grupa - Krapina
12:40
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Šurani
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:45
Gostivar
Domino Line - Skopje
12:55
Budapest
FlixBus
12:55
Korenica
Ines tours - Drniš
12:55
Slunj
Ines tours - Drniš
12:55
Plitvička Jezera
Ines tours - Drniš
12:55
Gračac
Ines tours - Drniš
12:55
Drniš
Ines tours - Drniš
12:55
Knin
Ines tours - Drniš
13:00
Biograd na moru
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Zadar
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Biograd na moru
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Beograd
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:00
Zavidovići
Jelinak - Zagreb
13:05
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
13:05
Nespeš
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:10
Metković
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:10
Skradin
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:10
Metković
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:10
Ploče
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:10
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:10
Imotski
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:15
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:15
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:15
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:15
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:15
Pirovac
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:15
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:15
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:15
Grubišno Polje
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:15
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Prijedor
Toping Trade - Novi Grad
13:20
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
13:20
Banja Luka
Pepeks - Zagreb
13:20
Beograd
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Banja Luka
Toping Trade - Novi Grad
13:20
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
13:20
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
13:30
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Most Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Loborika
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Gornja Vrba
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:30
Maribor
Nomago - Ljubljana
13:30
Vienna
Nomago - Ljubljana
13:30
Hreljići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:35
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
13:45
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:45
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:45
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:45
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:50
Vodice
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:50
Šibenik
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:50
Šibenik
Autotransport - Šibenik
14:00
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Staro Topolje
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Trnjani (HR)
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Vranovci
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Bukovlje
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Vrpolje
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Široko Polje
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Kuševac
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Andrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Garčin
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Čajkovci
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Svetvinčenat
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Čepin
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Vuka
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Donji Miholjac
Panturist - Osijek
14:15
Benkovac
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
14:20
Sarajevo
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
14:25
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
14:30
Karlovac
Autotransport - Karlovac
14:35
Krapinske toplice
Presečki grupa - Krapina
14:45
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Imotski
Delminium travel - Solin
14:45
Split
Delminium travel - Solin
14:45
Imotski
Delminium travel - Solin
14:45
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
14:50
Voloder
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:55
Prijedor
Pepeks - Zagreb
14:55
Banja Luka
Pepeks - Zagreb
15:00
Karlovac
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
15:00
Rijeka
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
15:00
Rijeka
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
15:00
Pula
Pepeks - Zagreb
15:10
Zadar
Velebit tours - Gospić
15:10
Zadar
Velebit tours - Gospić
15:10
Gospić
Velebit tours - Gospić
15:22
Donji Miholjac
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:22
Kloštar Podravski
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:59
Beograd
Sirmiumbus - Sremska Mitrovica
16:00
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
16:00
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
16:05
Marija Bistrica
Presečki grupa - Krapina
16:05
Jablanovec
Presečki grupa - Krapina
16:10
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Vrbovsko
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:20
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:20
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
16:20
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
16:20
Đakovo
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:20
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:20
Nespeš
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:20
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
16:20
Križevci
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:20
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:35
Kotoriba
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
16:35
Poreč
AP - Varaždin
16:35
Prelog
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Varaždin
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Čakovec
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Breznički Hum
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Presečno
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Novi Marof
Vincek - Varaždin
16:45
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:58
Ljubljana
FlixBus
17:00
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Točak
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Nikšić
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Tušilović
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Slunjčica
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Nikšić (HR)
Autopromet - Slunj
17:13
Novo Selo (Požega)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Okučani
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Banićevac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Daranovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Nurkovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Baćin Dol
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Brestovac (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Završje
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Cernik
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Ivandol
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Gučani
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Novska
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:15
Pula
Brioni - Pula
17:15
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
17:15
Pula
Brioni - Pula
17:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
17:25
Daruvar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Vukovar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Cerna
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Budapest
FlixBus
17:25
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Vinkovci
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Vukovar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:30
Imotski
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:30
Benkovac
Samoborček - Samobor
17:30
Metković
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:30
Metković
Samoborček - Samobor
17:30
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:30
Dubrovnik
Samoborček - Samobor
17:30
Ploče
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:30
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:30
Pula
Pepeks - Zagreb
17:30
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:30
Jajce
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:30
Skradin
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:35
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
17:45
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:45
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
17:45
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
17:45
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
17:45
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
17:45
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:45
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:45
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:45
Donji Miholjac
Panturist - Osijek
17:55
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Sarajevo
Globtour - Međugorje
17:55
Zenica
Globtour - Međugorje
17:55
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Grubišno Polje
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:55
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Bukovlje
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Vranovci
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Trnjani (HR)
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Vrpolje
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Kuševac
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Široko Polje
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Čajkovci
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Garčin
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Andrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Staro Topolje
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Rijeka
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:00
Karlovac
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:00
Rijeka
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:00
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Čepin
Panturist - Osijek
18:00
Vuka
Panturist - Osijek
18:04
Ljubljana
Sirmiumbus - Sremska Mitrovica
18:05
Krapinske toplice
Presečki grupa - Krapina
18:10
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Vrbovsko
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:15
Zadar
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
18:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:15
Dubrovnik
Samoborček - Samobor
18:30
Nuremberg
FlixBus
18:35
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
18:45
Pula
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Pula
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Labin
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
19:05
Karlovac
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Knin
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Sinj
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Plitvička Jezera
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Korenica
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Imotski
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Imotski
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:20
Sisak
Auto promet - Sisak
19:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
19:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
19:30
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
19:30
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
19:35
Zadar
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
19:35
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:35
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:35
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:35
Zadar
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
19:35
Cerovlje
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Hreljići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Most Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Loborika
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:50
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Nikšić
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Točak
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Slunjčica
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Tušilović
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Mukinje
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Jezerce
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Nikšić (HR)
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Graz
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
19:55
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:55
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
20:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Žepče
Jelinak - Zagreb
20:00
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Zenica
Jelinak - Zagreb
20:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Prijedor
Pepeks - Zagreb
20:05
Krapinske toplice
Presečki grupa - Krapina
20:10
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
20:10
Đakovo
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
20:10
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
20:10
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
20:15
Šibenik
Autotransport - Šibenik
20:15
Trogir
Autotransport - Šibenik
20:15
Vodice
Autotransport - Šibenik
20:15
Split
Autotransport - Šibenik
20:15
Šibenik
Autotransport - Šibenik
20:25
Torino
FlixBus
20:30
Samobor
Samoborček - Samobor
20:30
Imotski
Čagalj tours - Omiš
20:30
Split
Čagalj tours - Omiš
20:30
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Imotski
Čagalj tours - Omiš
20:30
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
20:35
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
20:40
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Hreljići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Loborika
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Most Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Travnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
20:55
Donji Vakuf
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
20:55
Vitez
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
20:55
Jajce
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
20:55
Sarajevo
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
20:55
Banja Luka
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
20:55
Sarajevo
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
21:00
Zadar
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
21:05
Topusko
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
21:10
Slavonski Brod
FlixBus
21:10
Munich
FlixBus
21:20
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
21:20
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
21:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Zadar
Velebit tours - Gospić
21:30
Gospić
Velebit tours - Gospić
21:30
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Zadar
Velebit tours - Gospić
21:30
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Šurani
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:40
Čakovec
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Presečno
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Breznički Hum
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Dubrava (zagrebačka)
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Novi Marof
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Sv. Ivan Zelina
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Varaždin
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Čakovec
Vincek - Varaždin
21:45
Maribor
Nomago - Ljubljana
21:45
Vienna
Nomago - Ljubljana
21:55
Split
AP - Varaždin
22:00
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
22:00
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:00
Skradin
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:00
Đakovo
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
22:00
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
22:00
Imotski
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:00
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
22:00
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:00
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
22:00
Ploče
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:00
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
22:30
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
22:30
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
22:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Zadar
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
22:45
Split
Delminium travel - Solin
22:45
Split
Delminium travel - Solin
22:50
Budapest
FlixBus
23:00
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:00
Vienna
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
23:00
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:00
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:15
Sarajevo
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
23:20
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Artatore
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Poljana
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Čunski
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Krčina
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Orlec
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Vrana (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Bajčići
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Batajna
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Škrbčići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Belej
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:55
Sarajevo
Fils - Pula
23:55
Zenica
Fils - Pula
23:55
Visoko
Fils - Pula
23:55
Žepče
Fils - Pula
23:55
Kakanj
Fils - Pula
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
01:15 
02:10 
0h 55min 
5,60 EUR
 
Zagreb - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(42,19 HRK)
 
01:15 
03:45 
2h 30min 
17,40 EUR
 
Zagreb - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(131,1 HRK)
 
01:15 
06:00 
4h 45min 
30,20 EUR
 
Zagreb - Umag
Select & Buy
 
(227,54 HRK)
 
01:15 
05:35 
4h 20min 
30,20 EUR
 
Zagreb - Novigrad
Select & Buy
 
(227,54 HRK)
 
01:15 
06:19 
5h 4min 
148,00 HRK
 
Zagreb - Belišće
Select & Buy
 
(19,64 EUR)
 
01:15 
06:55 
5h 40min 
162,00 HRK
 
Zagreb - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(21,5 EUR)
 
01:15 
06:14 
4h 59min 
145,00 HRK
 
Zagreb - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(19,24 EUR)
 
01:15 
05:20 
4h 5min 
24,30 EUR
 
Zagreb - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
(183,09 HRK)
 
01:15 
04:50 
3h 35min 
22,80 EUR
 
Zagreb - Pazin
Select & Buy
 
(171,79 HRK)
 
02:00 
08:05 
6h 5min 
25,08 EUR
 
Zagreb - Split
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
05:30 
3h 30min 
14,47 EUR
 
Zagreb - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
08:05 
6h 5min 
 
 
Zagreb - Split
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
06:00 
4h 0min 
 
 
Zagreb - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
02:30 
04:20 
1h 50min 
12,50 EUR
 
Zagreb - Nova Gradiška
Select & Buy
 
(94,18 HRK)
 
02:30 
05:05 
2h 35min 
14,20 EUR
 
Zagreb - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(106,99 HRK)
 
02:30 
06:10 
3h 40min 
17,30 EUR
 
Zagreb - Đakovo
Select & Buy
 
(130,35 HRK)
 
02:30 
06:30 
4h 0min 
18,80 EUR
 
Zagreb - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(141,65 HRK)
 
02:30 
07:48 
5h 18min 
145,00 HRK
 
Zagreb - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(19,24 EUR)
 
02:30 
07:55 
5h 25min 
148,00 HRK
 
Zagreb - Belišće
Select & Buy
 
(19,64 EUR)
 
03:00 
07:33 
4h 33min 
18,10 EUR
 
Zagreb - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
(136,37 HRK)
 
03:00 
08:01 
5h 1min 
18,40 EUR
 
Zagreb - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
(138,63 HRK)
 
03:00 
08:13 
5h 13min 
19,60 EUR
 
Zagreb - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
(147,68 HRK)
 
03:00 
09:02 
6h 2min 
20,40 EUR
 
Zagreb - Primošten
Select & Buy
 
(153,7 HRK)
 
03:00 
09:34 
6h 34min 
20,70 EUR
 
Zagreb - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
(155,96 HRK)
 
03:00 
10:05 
7h 5min 
21,30 EUR
 
Zagreb - Split
Select & Buy
 
(160,48 HRK)
 
03:00 
08:25 
5h 25min 
20,10 EUR
 
Zagreb - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(151,44 HRK)
 
03:00 
06:30 
3h 30min 
16,20 EUR
 
Zagreb - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(122,06 HRK)
 
04:20 
06:56 
2h 36min 
 
 
Zagreb - Ljubljana
Select & Buy
 
 
 
05:30 
07:43 
2h 13min 
 
 
Zagreb - Bjelovar
Select & Buy
 
05:45 
07:21 
1h 36min 
 
 
Zagreb - Šimunci
 
 
 
select country: