Zagreb Bus Station timetable

Avenija Marina Držića 4
tel 1: 072 500 400
tel 2: +385 1 647 11 00
Opening hours: 0-24
 
Zagreb Bus Station is well connected by tram lines with all parts of Zagreb, and lines "2" and "6" are directly connected to the railway station. The connection with F. Tuđman Airport is maintained by Pleso Prijevoz.

bus Zagreb to Zadar
bus Zagreb to Split
bus Zagreb to Sibenik
bus Zagreb to Rijeka
bus Zagreb to Osijek
bus Zagreb to Pula
bus Zagreb to Dubrovnik
bus Zagreb to Belgrade
bus Zagreb to Sarajevo
bus Zagreb to Ljubljana
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Zagreb
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
02:00 
03:00 
1h 0min 
8,49 EUR
 
Zagreb - Bosiljevo
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
08:05 
6h 5min 
25,08 EUR
 
Zagreb - Split
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
05:30 
3h 30min 
14,47 EUR
 
Zagreb - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
06:00 
4h 0min 
17,12 EUR
 
Zagreb - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
05:10 
3h 10min 
13,14 EUR
 
Zagreb - Poličnik
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
05:44 
3h 44min 
16,86 EUR
 
Zagreb - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
05:57 
3h 57min 
16,99 EUR
 
Zagreb - Sveti Filip i Jakov
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
05:20 
3h 20min 
14,73 EUR
 
Zagreb - Đakovo
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
03:20 
1h 20min 
7,83 EUR
 
Zagreb - Novska
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
04:30 
2h 30min 
12,48 EUR
 
Zagreb - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
05:09 
3h 9min 
14,73 EUR
 
Zagreb - Vrpolje
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
05:40 
3h 40min 
16,59 EUR
 
Zagreb - Bibinje
Select & Buy
 
02:30 
06:10 
3h 40min 
17,30 EUR
 
Zagreb - Đakovo
Select & Buy
 
02:30 
04:20 
1h 50min 
12,50 EUR
 
Zagreb - Nova Gradiška
Select & Buy
 
02:30 
05:05 
2h 35min 
14,20 EUR
 
Zagreb - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
02:30 
06:30 
4h 0min 
18,80 EUR
 
Zagreb - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
03:00 
06:30 
3h 30min 
16,20 EUR
 
Zagreb - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
03:00 
07:33 
4h 33min 
18,10 EUR
 
Zagreb - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
03:00 
08:01 
5h 1min 
18,40 EUR
 
Zagreb - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
03:00 
08:13 
5h 13min 
19,60 EUR
 
Zagreb - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
03:00 
08:25 
5h 25min 
20,10 EUR
 
Zagreb - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
03:00 
09:02 
6h 2min 
20,40 EUR
 
Zagreb - Primošten
Select & Buy
 
03:00 
09:34 
6h 34min 
20,70 EUR
 
Zagreb - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
03:00 
10:05 
7h 5min 
21,30 EUR
 
Zagreb - Split
Select & Buy
 
04:00 
04:30 
0h 30min 
8,00 EUR
 
Zagreb - Zagreb aerodrom
Select & Buy
 
05:00 
05:30 
0h 30min 
8,00 EUR
 
Zagreb - Zagreb aerodrom
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
06:00 
0h 30min 
8,00 EUR
 
Zagreb - Zagreb aerodrom
Select & Buy
 
05:45 
08:02 
2h 17min 
13,40 EUR
 
Zagreb - Grabovac (Slunj)
Select & Buy
 
05:45 
08:09 
2h 24min 
14,90 EUR
 
Zagreb - Selište
Select & Buy
 
05:45 
07:55 
2h 10min 
13,40 EUR
 
Zagreb - Rakovica
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
00:15
Brčko
Pepeks - Zagreb
00:15
Orašje
Pepeks - Zagreb
00:15
Srebrenik
Pepeks - Zagreb
00:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
00:15
Cerik
Pepeks - Zagreb
00:15
Brka
Pepeks - Zagreb
01:45
Đakovo
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Novska
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Slavonski Brod
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Bosiljevo
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Split
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Zadar
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Osijek
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Poličnik
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Sukošan
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Vrpolje
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:45
Bibinje
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
01:50
Dortmund
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
01:50
Dusseldorf
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
01:50
Frankfurt
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
01:50
Essen
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
01:50
Munchen
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
02:10
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:10
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:40
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:40
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:40
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
02:40
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:00
Augsburg
Darojković promet - Dugo Selo
03:00
Salzburg
Darojković promet - Dugo Selo
03:00
Stuttgart
Darojković promet - Dugo Selo
03:00
Ulm
Darojković promet - Dugo Selo
03:00
Munchen
Darojković promet - Dugo Selo
03:00
Graz
Darojković promet - Dugo Selo
03:00
Rottweil
Darojković promet - Dugo Selo
05:50
Marija Bistrica
Nomago - Ljubljana
05:50
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
05:50
Zlatar
Nomago - Ljubljana
05:50
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
05:50
Zlatar Bistrica
Nomago - Ljubljana
05:50
Zlatar Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
05:55
Ljubuški
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
05:55
Čitluk
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
05:55
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
05:55
Vrgorac
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
05:55
Mostar
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
05:55
Čapljina
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
05:55
Međugorje
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
05:55
Mostar Katedrala
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
05:55
Mostar zapad
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
06:00
Laktaši
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Kiseljak
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Vitez
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Visoko
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Jajce
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Banja Luka
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Busovača
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Donji Vakuf
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Gradiška
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Travnik
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:00
Sarajevo
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
06:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
07:00
Blato
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Smokvica
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Pupnat
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Potomje
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Janjina
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Putniković
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Vela Luka
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Dominče (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Orebić (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Čara
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Žrnovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Dubrovnik
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Metković
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Jastrebarsko
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Korčula
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Gospić
Samoborček - Samobor
07:15
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
07:15
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:15
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
07:15
Pula
Brioni - Pula
07:15
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:30
Pula
Fils - Pula
07:30
Vodnjan
Fils - Pula
07:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
07:35
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
07:35
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
08:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
08:10
Nikšić (HR)
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Drežnik Grad
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Broćanac
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Hrvatski Blagaj
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Točak
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Zagorje (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Taborište Donje
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Tušilović
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
08:10
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
08:20
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
08:20
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
08:20
Bosiljevo
Brioni - Pula
08:30
Čepin
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Andrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Garčin
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Trnjani (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Vranovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Bukovlje
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Čajkovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Vrpolje
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Kuševac
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Beketinci (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Vuka
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Široko Polje
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Staro Topolje
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
08:40
Novo Selo (Požega)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Nurkovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Daranovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Busnovi
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Ivandol
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Banićevac
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Baćin Dol
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Završje
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Brestovac (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Cernik
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:40
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:00
Varaždin
Vincek - Varaždin
09:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
09:05
Sesvete (raskršće)
Brioni - Pula
09:05
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
09:05
Marija Bistrica
Nomago - Ljubljana
09:05
Sesvete
Brioni - Pula
09:05
Zlatar Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
09:05
Zlatar Bistrica
Nomago - Ljubljana
09:05
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
09:05
Zlatar
Nomago - Ljubljana
09:25
Vrbovsko
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:25
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
09:30
Jezerce
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Nikšić (HR)
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Hrvatski Blagaj
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Točak
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Rudanovac
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Kapela
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Mukinje
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Broćanac
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Zagorje (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Tušilović
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Korenica
Autopromet - Slunj
09:30
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
09:45
Slavonski Brod
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
09:45
Novska
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
10:00
Ravna Gora (odmorište)
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Ravna Gora (odmorište)
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:00
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:00
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:00
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Žminj
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:00
Pazin
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:00
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
10:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
10:10
Vinkovci
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Vukovar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:15
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Cestarska Kuća
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Loborika
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Hreljići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Banjol (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Stinica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Brinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Ivanča
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Ivanča
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Dušikrava
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Ažić Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Ažić Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Majorija
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Gajac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Barbat (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Vratnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Žuta Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Žigljen
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Prizna
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Rab
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Pag
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Šimuni
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Kolan
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Novalja
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Seline (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Seline (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Čepin
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
10:30
Bukovlje
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Vranovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Andrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Trnjani (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Garčin
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Široko Polje
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Vuka
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Beketinci (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Kuševac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Vrpolje
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Čajkovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Staro Topolje
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:36
Gradiška
Pepeks - Zagreb
10:36
Banja Luka
Pepeks - Zagreb
10:55
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
10:55
Novi Marof
AP - Varaždin
11:00
Doboj
Usora turs - Jelah
11:00
Derventa
Usora turs - Jelah
11:00
Brod (BIH)
Usora turs - Jelah
11:00
Maglaj
Usora turs - Jelah
11:00
Usora
Usora turs - Jelah
11:00
Jelah
Usora turs - Jelah
11:00
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
11:05
Sesvete (raskršće)
Brioni - Pula
11:05
Sesvete
Brioni - Pula
11:05
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
11:05
Zlatar Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
11:05
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
11:10
Ilok
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Borovo
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Vrbovsko
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Vukovar
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Županja
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Slavonski Brod
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Vinkovci
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Belej
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Babina Greda
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
11:10
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Poljana
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Artatore
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Čunski
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Vrana (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Srem (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Srem (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Orlec
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Krčina
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Škrbčići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Nenadići
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Bajčići
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:40
Zadar
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Jastrebarsko
Samoborček - Samobor
11:45
Ravna Gora (odmorište)
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Ravna Gora (odmorište)
Nomago - Ljubljana
11:45
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Pazin
Nomago - Ljubljana
11:45
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Žminj
Nomago - Ljubljana
11:45
Pula
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
11:45
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
11:45
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
11:45
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Delnice
Nomago - Ljubljana
11:50
Plitvička Jezera
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
11:50
Korenica
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
12:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
12:15
Cerik
Pepeks - Zagreb
12:15
Orašje
Pepeks - Zagreb
12:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
12:15
Srebrenik
Pepeks - Zagreb
12:15
Brka
Pepeks - Zagreb
12:15
Brčko
Pepeks - Zagreb
12:20
Đakovo
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:20
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:20
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:20
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:30
Zenica
Jelinak - Zagreb
12:30
Zavidovići
Jelinak - Zagreb
12:30
Usora
Jelinak - Zagreb
12:30
Žepče
Jelinak - Zagreb
12:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
12:30
Novi Šeher
Jelinak - Zagreb
12:40
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:00
Zadar
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Bosiljevo
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Posedarje
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Sukošan
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Poličnik
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Biograd na moru
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Bibinje
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
13:20
Sesvete (raskršće)
Brioni - Pula
13:20
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
13:20
Sesvete
Brioni - Pula
13:20
Banja Luka
Toping Trade - Novi Grad
13:20
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
13:20
Prijedor
Toping Trade - Novi Grad
13:20
Novi Grad
Toping Trade - Novi Grad
13:20
Zlatar Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
13:30
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
13:30
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:45
Brela (raskršće)
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:45
Baško Polje
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:45
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:45
Omiš
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:45
Baška Voda
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:45
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:45
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
14:00
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Čepin
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Beketinci (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Vuka
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Široko Polje
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Čajkovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Vrpolje
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Kuševac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Garčin
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Trnjani (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Andrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Vranovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Bukovlje
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Staro Topolje
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
14:15
Primošten (raskršće)
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Rogoznica (raskršće)
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Benkovac
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
14:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
14:45
Sesvete (raskršće)
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Sesvete
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Marija Bistrica
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Zlatar
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Zlatar Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Zlatar Bistrica
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:55
Prijedor
Pepeks - Zagreb
14:55
Gradiška
Pepeks - Zagreb
14:55
Banja Luka
Pepeks - Zagreb
14:55
Laktaši
Pepeks - Zagreb
15:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
15:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
15:30
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
16:00
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
16:10
Vrbovsko
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:20
Marija Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
16:20
Sesvete
Brioni - Pula
16:20
Sesvete (raskršće)
Brioni - Pula
16:20
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:20
Zlatar Bistrica
Brioni - Pula
16:20
Zlatar
Brioni - Pula
16:20
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:20
Đakovo
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
16:35
Čakovec-Buzovec
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Kotoriba
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Breznički Hum
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Nedelišće
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Presečno
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Turčin
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Donja Dubrava
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Prelog
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Čakovec
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Varaždin
Vincek - Varaždin
16:35
Novi Marof
Vincek - Varaždin
16:45
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
17:05
Nikšić (HR)
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Točak
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Hrvatski Blagaj
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Broćanac
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Zagorje (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Taborište Donje
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Tušilović
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
17:05
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
17:13
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Novska
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Baćin Dol
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Brestovac (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Završje
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Cernik
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Nurkovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Busnovi
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Daranovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Banićevac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Ivandol
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Okučani
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:13
Novo Selo (Požega)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:15
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
17:15
Bale
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:15
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
17:15
Rovinj
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:15
Pula
Brioni - Pula
17:15
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:25
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Vinkovci
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Vukovar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:25
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:30
Ruma
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:30
Novi Sad
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:30
Dubrovnik
Samoborček - Samobor
17:30
Benkovac
Samoborček - Samobor
17:30
Metković
Samoborček - Samobor
17:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
17:45
Zadar
AP - Varaždin
17:45
Split
AP - Varaždin
17:45
Biograd na moru
AP - Varaždin
17:45
Sukošan
AP - Varaždin
17:45
Trogir
AP - Varaždin
17:45
Vodice
AP - Varaždin
17:45
Šibenik
AP - Varaždin
17:45
Pirovac
AP - Varaždin
17:45
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:45
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:45
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:45
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Zenica
Globtour - Međugorje
17:55
Doboj
Globtour - Međugorje
17:55
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Derventa
Globtour - Međugorje
17:55
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Sarajevo
Globtour - Međugorje
17:55
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:55
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Čepin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
18:00
Staro Topolje
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Kuševac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Vrpolje
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Čajkovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Beketinci (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Široko Polje
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Vuka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Bukovlje
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Vranovci
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Andrijevci
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Trnjani (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Garčin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Fužine
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Vrbovsko
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Zadar
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
18:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:15
Baška Voda
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:15
Omiš
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:15
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:15
Bosiljevo
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
18:15
Poličnik
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
18:15
Brela (raskršće)
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:15
Baško Polje
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
18:45
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Opatija
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Lovran
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Lovran
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Medveja
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Medveja
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Mošćenička Draga
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Mošćenička Draga
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Labin
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Labin
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Raša
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Raša
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Pula
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
18:45
Delnice
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
19:05
Karlovac
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Korenica
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Plitvička Jezera
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Imotski
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Lovreć
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Sinj
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:05
Knin
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:30
Jastrebarsko
Samoborček - Samobor
19:30
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
19:30
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
19:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
19:35
Zadar
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
19:35
Poličnik
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
19:35
Perušić
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
19:40
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Kijac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Sv. Anton
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Dunat
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Lizer
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Hreljići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Loborika
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:40
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:50
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Tušilović
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Nikšić (HR)
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Jezerce
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Mukinje
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Hrvatski Blagaj
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Točak
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Broćanac
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Taborište Donje
Autopromet - Slunj
19:50
Zagorje (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
19:55
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
20:00
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:00
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Žminj
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:00
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Pazin
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:00
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:00
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Ravna Gora (odmorište)
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Ravna Gora (odmorište)
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:00
Zagreb aerodrom
Pleso Prijevoz - Zagreb
20:10
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
20:10
Đakovo
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
20:10
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
20:20
Trogir
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Primošten
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Marina
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Vodice
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Biograd na moru
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Sukošan
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Plitvička Jezera
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Korenica
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Posedarje
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Slunj
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Šibenik
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Pirovac
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Karlovac
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Split
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Zadar
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Rogoznica (raskršće)
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Obrovac (HR)
AP - Varaždin
20:20
Gračac
AP - Varaždin
20:30
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Sarajevo
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
20:55
Banja Luka
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
20:55
Donji Vakuf
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
20:55
Busovača
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
20:55
Jajce
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
20:55
Laktaši
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
20:55
Vitez
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
20:55
Kiseljak
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
20:55
Travnik
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
20:55
Gradiška
Croatia bus/Globtour/Jadran express
21:10
Crikvenica
Nomago - Ljubljana
21:20
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
21:20
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
21:20
Bosiljevo
Brioni - Pula
21:20
Ravna Gora (odmorište)
Brioni - Pula
21:20
Ravna Gora (odmorište)
Nomago - Ljubljana
21:30
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:30
Vrvari
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:40
Breznički Hum
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Turčin
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Presečno
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Nedelišće
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Sesvete
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Dubrava (zagrebačka)
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Komin
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Breznica
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Sesvete (raskršće)
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Novi Marof
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Čakovec
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Varaždin
Vincek - Varaždin
21:40
Sv. Ivan Zelina
Vincek - Varaždin
22:00
Đakovo
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
22:00
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
22:00
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
22:00
Osijek
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
22:30
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
22:30
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
22:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
22:30
Rogoznica (raskršće)
Samoborček - Samobor
22:30
Primošten (raskršće)
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Jastrebarsko
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Zadar
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
23:00
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:00
Omiš
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:00
Baška Voda
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:00
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:00
Brela (raskršće)
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:00
Baško Polje
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:20
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Čunski
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Artatore
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Poljana
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Krčina
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Orlec
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Vrana (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Srem (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Srem (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Dina (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Škrbčići (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Bajčići
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Nenadići
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Belej
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:20
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
select country:
 
Beli ManastirBelišćeBenkovacBiograd na moruBjelovarBuzetCernikCresCrikvenicaČakovecČazmaDaruvarDelniceDonji MiholjacDrnišDubrovnikDugo SeloĐakovoĐurđevacGarešnicaGlinaGospićGrubišno PoljeImotskiIvanecIvanić-GradKarlovacKninKoprivnicaKorčulaKrapinaKriževciKrkKutinaLabinLudbregMakarskaMali LošinjMetkovićMursko SrediščeNašiceNova GradiškaNovaljaNovi MarofNovi VinodolskiNovigradNovskaOgulinOmišOpatijaOrahovicaOsijekOtočacPagPakracPazinPetrinjaPlitvička JezeraPločePorečPožega (HR)PregradaPulaRabRijekaRovinjSamoborSenjSinjSisakSlatinaSlavonski BrodSplitStari GradStubičke TopliceSukošanSveti Ivan ZelinaŠibenikTrogirUmagValpovoVaraždinVaraždinske TopliceVelika GoricaVinkovciVirViroviticaVodiceVojnićVrbovecVrbovskoVukovarZabokZadarZagrebZlatarŽupanja