Zadar Bus Station contact

tel 1: 060 305 305 (naplatno/extra charge)
tel 2: +385 23 316 915 (cals outside Crroatia)
Opening hours: 5:30 - 22:00
 
Bus station Zadar is connected to other parts of the city by local bus lines and transport to the ferry port Gaženica.
Zadar Bus Station is also directly connected to Zadar Airport, and transportation is provided by the Liburnia bus departing from platform 8.
bus Zadar Zagreb
bus Zadar Split
bus Zadar Starigrad Paklenica
bus Zadar Beograd
bus Zadar Benkovac
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Zadar
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
00:45
Split
Zelic Reisen - Schmerikon
03:30
Vela Luka
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Žrnovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Korčula
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Dominče (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Orebić (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Janjina
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Putniković
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Blato
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Smokvica
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Čara
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Pupnat
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Potomje
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:20
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
05:20
Šibenik
FlixBus
05:30
Đakovo
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
05:30
Slavonski Brod
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
05:30
Zagreb
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
05:30
Osijek
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
05:35
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
05:40
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
06:00
Split
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
06:00
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
06:10
Imotski
Lubina Busfahrten - Stuttgart
06:20
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
06:25
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
06:30
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
06:30
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
06:30
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:35
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
06:35
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
06:40
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
07:00
Raštević
Liburnija - Zadar
07:00
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
07:05
Nin
Liburnija - Zadar
07:10
Gornji Karin
Liburnija - Zadar
07:15
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
07:20
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
07:25
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
07:30
Beograd
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Nin
Liburnija - Zadar
07:35
Pag
Antonio tours - Pag
07:35
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
07:40
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
07:45
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
07:55
Biograd na moru
Brioni - Pula
07:55
Split
Brioni - Pula
07:55
Šibenik
Brioni - Pula
07:55
Trogir
Brioni - Pula
08:00
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
08:05
Osijek
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
08:25
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
08:30
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
08:40
Šibenik
Autotransport - Šibenik
08:40
Biograd na moru
Autotransport - Šibenik
08:40
Pirovac
Autotransport - Šibenik
08:40
Vodice
Autotransport - Šibenik
08:40
Sukošan
Autotransport - Šibenik
08:40
Šibenik
Autotransport - Šibenik
08:45
Nin
Liburnija - Zadar
09:10
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
09:10
Sukošan
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
09:10
Biograd na moru
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
09:25
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
09:25
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
09:40
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:40
Sukošan
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:40
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:40
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:40
Pirovac
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:40
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:40
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
10:10
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
10:15
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
10:25
Split
FlixBus
10:30
Zagreb
Velebit tours - Gospić
10:30
Zagreb
Velebit tours - Gospić
10:30
Gospić
Velebit tours - Gospić
10:50
Nin
Liburnija - Zadar
11:25
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
11:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:40
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
11:40
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
12:00
Frankfurt
FlixBus
12:00
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:00
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:25
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
12:26
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:30
Split
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
12:30
Skradin
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
12:45
Nin
Liburnija - Zadar
12:50
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
13:00
Biograd na moru
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:00
Raštević
Liburnija - Zadar
13:10
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
13:15
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
13:15
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
13:20
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Sukošan
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Pirovac
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:25
Ljubljana
FlixBus
13:25
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
13:25
Gornji Karin
Liburnija - Zadar
13:30
Gornja Vrba
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:30
Slavonski Brod
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:30
Zagreb
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
13:35
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
13:35
Pag
Antonio tours - Pag
13:35
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
13:38
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Poličnik Donji
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Mandalina
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Rovanjska
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Lukovo Šugarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Sv. Ivan
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Šibuljine
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Zeleni Hrast
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Cesarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Dušikrava
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Sv. Ilija
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:40
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
13:45
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
14:00
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
14:25
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
14:35
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Seget
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:40
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
14:45
Split
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Split
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
14:45
Split
Antonio tours - Pag
14:55
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
15:00
Zagreb
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
15:00
Zagreb
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
15:25
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
15:25
Nin
Liburnija - Zadar
15:30
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
15:30
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
15:40
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
15:50
Raštević
Liburnija - Zadar
15:55
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
15:56
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Donja Brela
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Orašac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Trsteno
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Slano
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Ston (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Gradac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Omiš
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Živogošće
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Igrane
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Brist
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Zaostrog
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Drvenik (Gradac)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Zagreb
Autotransport - Šibenik
16:05
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
16:15
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
16:15
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
16:20
Skradin
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
16:20
Split
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
16:20
Split
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
16:30
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
16:40
Zagreb
Velebit tours - Gospić
16:40
Zagreb
Velebit tours - Gospić
16:40
Karlovac
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Zagreb
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Gospić
Velebit tours - Gospić
16:40
Plitvička Jezera
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Korenica
AP - Varaždin
16:45
Usora
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:45
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
17:20
Lukovo Šugarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Rovanjska
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Mandalina
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Poličnik Donji
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Sv. Ivan
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Zeleni Hrast
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Šibuljine
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Cesarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Sv. Ilija
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Dušikrava
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:25
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
17:25
Nin
Liburnija - Zadar
17:30
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
17:30
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
17:30
Zagreb
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:40
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
17:45
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
17:50
Crikvenica
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Labin
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Pula
Brioni - Pula
18:00
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:00
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:11
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:11
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
18:30
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
18:50
Split
Antonio tours - Pag
19:00
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
19:00
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
19:00
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
19:00
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
19:15
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Pirovac
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Sukošan
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
19:15
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Split
Autotransport - Šibenik
19:20
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
19:30
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:30
Zagreb
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
19:30
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:35
Pag
Antonio tours - Pag
19:35
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
19:35
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
20:00
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:05
Zagreb
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
20:22
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:22
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:40
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
21:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
21:00
Biograd na moru
Liburnija - Zadar
21:20
Privlaka
Liburnija - Zadar
21:30
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
21:30
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
21:35
Split
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
21:35
Sukošan
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
21:35
Stankovci
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
21:40
Vir
Liburnija - Zadar
21:45
Split
Antonio tours - Pag
21:55
Split
AP - Varaždin
21:55
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
22:00
Raštević
Liburnija - Zadar
22:05
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Seget
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:10
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
22:15
Zadar (airport)
Liburnija - Zadar
22:30
Zagreb
Velebit tours - Gospić
22:30
Gospić
Velebit tours - Gospić
22:30
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
22:30
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
22:30
Zagreb
Velebit tours - Gospić
22:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
22:40
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
03:30 
07:00 
3h 30min 
16,00 EUR
 
Zadar - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(120,55 HRK)
 
05:20 
06:05 
0h 45min 
 
 
Zadar - Biograd na moru
 
 
05:30 
08:05 
2h 35min 
 
 
Zadar - Split
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
08:05 
2h 35min 
15,79 EUR
 
Zadar - Split
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
05:44 
0h 14min 
5,31 EUR
 
Zadar - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
06:40 
1h 10min 
9,29 EUR
 
Zadar - Stankovci
Select & Buy
 
05:35 
05:55 
0h 20min 
 
 
Zadar - Zadar (airport)
 
 
05:40 
05:50 
0h 10min 
 
 
Zadar - Zadar (ferry port)
 
 
06:00 
06:10 
0h 10min 
 
 
Zadar - Zadar (ferry port)
 
 
06:00 
14:30 
8h 30min 
 
 
Zadar - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
09:30 
3h 30min 
 
 
Zadar - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
06:15 
0h 15min 
3,19 EUR
 
Zadar - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
13:35 
7h 35min 
30,72 EUR
 
Zadar - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
06:35 
0h 35min 
4,65 EUR
 
Zadar - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
09:34 
3h 34min 
15,53 EUR
 
Zadar - Split
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
07:35 
1h 35min 
8,49 EUR
 
Zadar - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
09:30 
3h 30min 
17,12 EUR
 
Zadar - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
07:05 
1h 5min 
7,17 EUR
 
Zadar - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
09:03 
3h 3min 
13,94 EUR
 
Zadar - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
06:20 
07:05 
0h 45min 
 
 
Zadar - Biograd na moru
 
 
06:30 
07:40 
1h 10min 
 
 
Zadar - Vir
 
 
06:35 
06:55 
0h 20min 
 
 
Zadar - Zadar (airport)
 
 
06:50 
07:00 
0h 10min 
 
 
Zadar - Zadar (ferry port)
 
 
07:00 
08:04 
1h 4min 
6,30 EUR
 
Zadar - Tisno (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(47,47 HRK)
 
07:00 
07:11 
0h 11min 
2,10 EUR
 
Zadar - Bibinje
Select & Buy
 
(15,82 HRK)
 
07:00 
09:31 
2h 31min 
11,10 EUR
 
Zadar - Seget
Select & Buy
 
(83,63 HRK)
 
07:00 
10:30 
3h 30min 
 
 
Zadar - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:50 
0h 50min 
 
 
Zadar - Benkovac
 
 
07:00 
07:56 
0h 56min 
5,80 EUR
 
Zadar - Prosika
Select & Buy
 
(43,7 HRK)
 
07:00 
08:01 
1h 1min 
6,30 EUR
 
Zadar - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
(47,47 HRK)
 
 
select country: