Vukovar Bus station Croatia

tel 1: 060 337 799 (naplatno/extra charge)
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Vukovar
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:30 
10:10 
4h 40min 
22,60 EUR
 
Vukovar - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
06:44 
1h 14min 
6,30 EUR
 
Vukovar - Županja
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
06:00 
0h 30min 
3,70 EUR
 
Vukovar - Vinkovci
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
09:10 
3h 40min 
19,40 EUR
 
Vukovar - Kutina
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
07:45 
2h 15min 
12,20 EUR
 
Vukovar - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
06:45 
07:05 
0h 20min 
3,70 EUR
 
Vukovar - Vinkovci
Select & Buy
 
06:45 
07:35 
0h 50min 
6,20 EUR
 
Vukovar - Županja
Select & Buy
 
06:45 
11:10 
4h 25min 
22,50 EUR
 
Vukovar - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:45 
08:30 
1h 45min 
11,80 EUR
 
Vukovar - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
06:45 
06:50 
0h 5min 
1,99 EUR
 
Vukovar - Borovo
Select & Buy
 
12:15 
17:25 
5h 10min 
22,60 EUR
 
Vukovar - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
12:15 
13:45 
1h 30min 
6,30 EUR
 
Vukovar - Županja
Select & Buy
 
12:15 
12:45 
0h 30min 
3,70 EUR
 
Vukovar - Vinkovci
Select & Buy
 
12:15 
15:00 
2h 45min 
12,20 EUR
 
Vukovar - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
12:15 
16:25 
4h 10min 
19,40 EUR
 
Vukovar - Kutina
Select & Buy
 
14:00 
16:40 
2h 40min 
15,00 EUR
 
Vukovar - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
(113,02 HRK)
 
14:00 
15:05 
1h 5min 
6,00 EUR
 
Vukovar - Šid
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
18:20 
19:05 
0h 45min 
4,50 EUR
 
Vukovar - Ilok
Select & Buy
 
20:00 
07:00 
11h 0min 
47,00 EUR
 
Vukovar - Mostar
Select & Buy
 
(354,12 HRK)
 
20:00 
23:15 
3h 15min 
9,00 EUR
 
Vukovar - Derventa
Select & Buy
 
(67,81 HRK)
 
20:00 
06:10 
10h 10min 
47,00 EUR
 
Vukovar - Međugorje
Select & Buy
 
(354,12 HRK)
 
20:00 
02:45 
6h 45min 
37,00 EUR
 
Vukovar - Donji Vakuf
Select & Buy
 
(278,78 HRK)
 
21:30 
22:20 
0h 50min 
6,30 EUR
 
Vukovar - Županja
Select & Buy
 
21:30 
05:05 
7h 35min 
35,90 EUR
 
Vukovar - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
21:30 
06:35 
9h 5min 
41,80 EUR
 
Vukovar - Pula
Select & Buy
 
21:30 
21:55 
0h 25min 
3,70 EUR
 
Vukovar - Vinkovci
Select & Buy
 
21:30 
23:05 
1h 35min 
12,20 EUR
 
Vukovar - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:45
Ilok
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
07:20
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
07:20
Derventa
Globtour - Međugorje
07:20
Donji Vakuf
Globtour - Međugorje
07:20
Međugorje
Globtour - Međugorje
09:10
Šid
Šidexpres - Šid
09:10
Beograd
Šidexpres - Šid
18:20
Županja
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
18:20
Vinkovci
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
18:20
Slavonski Brod
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
18:20
Zagreb
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
18:20
Borovo
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
19:20
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:20
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:20
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:20
Vinkovci
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:20
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
23:35
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
23:35
Vinkovci
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
23:35
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
23:35
Kutina
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
23:35
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
 
select country: