Bus stop Vrbnik Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
15:49
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:49
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:13
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:13
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:13
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:13
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:13
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
05:50 
06:54 
1h 4min 
6,00 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Omišalj
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
05:50 
06:45 
0h 55min 
42,00 HRK
 
Vrbnik - Njivice
Select & Buy
 
(5,57 EUR)
 
05:50 
06:26 
0h 36min 
5,40 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Malinska
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
05:50 
06:52 
1h 2min 
6,30 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Krk
Select & Buy
 
(47,47 HRK)
 
05:50 
07:13 
1h 23min 
7,70 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Punat
Select & Buy
 
(58,02 HRK)
 
05:50 
07:38 
1h 48min 
9,40 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(70,82 HRK)
 
05:50 
07:08 
1h 18min 
7,00 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Dunat
Select & Buy
 
(52,74 HRK)
 
06:19 
06:49 
0h 30min 
4,00 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Dunat
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
06:19 
06:49 
0h 30min 
4,00 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Dunat
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
06:19 
06:49 
0h 30min 
4,00 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Dunat
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
06:19 
06:58 
0h 39min 
4,60 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Krk
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
07:30 
07:50 
0h 20min 
4,60 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Krk
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
07:30 
07:43 
0h 13min 
4,00 EUR
 
Vrbnik - Dunat
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: