Bus stop Veli Lošinj Croatia

 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:27
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Artatore
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:12
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:42
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:12
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Artatore
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:02
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:36
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:36
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:36
Artatore
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:36
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:36
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Artatore
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Uvala Scott
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Sv. Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:27
Ustrine (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
04:30 
11:10 
6h 40min 
258,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(34,24 EUR)
04:30 
07:27 
2h 57min 
154,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Omišalj
Select & Buy
 
(20,44 EUR)
04:30 
07:10 
2h 40min 
136,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Malinska
Select & Buy
 
(18,05 EUR)
04:30 
08:06 
3h 36min 
160,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(21,24 EUR)
04:30 
07:47 
3h 17min 
160,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Bakarac
Select & Buy
 
(21,24 EUR)
04:30 
09:15 
4h 45min 
200,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Delnice
Select & Buy
 
(26,54 EUR)
04:30 
10:15 
5h 45min 
248,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(32,92 EUR)
04:30 
06:00 
1h 30min 
69,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Cres
Select & Buy
 
(9,16 EUR)
04:30 
05:16 
0h 46min 
44,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Osor
Select & Buy
 
(5,84 EUR)
04:30 
05:29 
0h 59min 
50,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Belej
Select & Buy
 
(6,64 EUR)
04:30 
05:11 
0h 41min 
41,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Nerezine
Select & Buy
 
(5,44 EUR)
04:30 
06:55 
2h 25min 
124,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Valbiska
Select & Buy
 
(16,46 EUR)
04:30 
06:19 
1h 49min 
86,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Merag
Select & Buy
 
(11,41 EUR)
04:30 
07:43 
3h 13min 
167,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Kraljevica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(22,16 EUR)
04:30 
07:39 
3h 9min 
162,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Uvala Scott
Select & Buy
 
(21,5 EUR)
04:30 
05:45 
1h 15min 
66,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Orlec
Select & Buy
 
(8,76 EUR)
04:30 
04:58 
0h 28min 
35,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Čunski
Select & Buy
 
(4,65 EUR)
04:30 
04:42 
0h 12min 
15,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Mali Lošinj
Select & Buy
 
(1,99 EUR)
04:30 
04:53 
0h 23min 
32,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Artatore
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
05:30 
05:48 
0h 18min 
32,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Artatore
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
05:30 
05:40 
0h 10min 
15,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Mali Lošinj
Select & Buy
 
(1,99 EUR)
05:30 
05:53 
0h 23min 
35,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Čunski
Select & Buy
 
(4,65 EUR)
05:30 
06:06 
0h 36min 
41,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Nerezine
Select & Buy
 
(5,44 EUR)
05:30 
06:11 
0h 41min 
44,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Osor
Select & Buy
 
(5,84 EUR)
07:40 
07:52 
0h 12min 
15,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Mali Lošinj
Select & Buy
 
(1,99 EUR)
08:15 
08:27 
0h 12min 
15,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Mali Lošinj
Select & Buy
 
(1,99 EUR)
14:15 
14:27 
0h 12min 
15,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Mali Lošinj
Select & Buy
 
(1,99 EUR)
14:15 
14:38 
0h 23min 
32,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Artatore
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
14:15 
14:45 
0h 30min 
35,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Čunski
Select & Buy
 
(4,65 EUR)
14:15 
15:38 
1h 23min 
66,00 HRK
 
Veli Lošinj - Orlec
Select & Buy
 
(8,76 EUR)
 
 
 
select country: