Bus station Valpovo

tel 1: 060 390 060 (naplatno/extra charge)
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
04:50
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
05:55
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
06:14
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
06:14
Zagreb
Panturist - Osijek
06:14
Poreč
Panturist - Osijek
06:14
Rijeka
Panturist - Osijek
06:14
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
06:14
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
06:17
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
06:18
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
06:18
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
06:18
Bizovac
Panturist - Osijek
06:40
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
06:50
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
07:40
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
07:48
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:48
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:48
Bizovac
Panturist - Osijek
07:48
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:48
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
07:48
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
07:48
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
08:44
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
09:50
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
09:58
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
09:58
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
09:58
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
09:58
Bizovac
Panturist - Osijek
09:58
Bizovac
Panturist - Osijek
10:05
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
10:05
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
10:05
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
10:35
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
11:05
Osijek
FlixBus
11:05
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
11:05
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
11:05
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
11:25
Maribor
FlixBus
11:25
Virovitica
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
11:45
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
11:45
Bizovac
Panturist - Osijek
11:45
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
11:50
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
11:55
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
12:20
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
12:20
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
12:20
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
12:48
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
13:10
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
13:10
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
13:10
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
14:05
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
14:05
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
14:05
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
14:11
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
15:05
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
15:05
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
15:05
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
15:10
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
16:05
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
16:05
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
16:05
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
16:05
Zagreb
Panturist - Osijek
16:12
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
17:14
Bizovac
Panturist - Osijek
17:14
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
17:14
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
17:14
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
17:25
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
17:56
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
18:15
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
18:15
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
18:15
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
18:15
Bizovac
Panturist - Osijek
18:50
Osijek
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
19:05
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
19:10
Zagreb
Panturist - Osijek
19:10
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
19:10
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
19:10
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
19:45
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
19:45
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
19:45
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
20:00
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
20:00
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
20:00
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
20:06
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
20:30
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
20:30
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
20:30
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
20:30
Bizovac
Panturist - Osijek
21:25
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
21:35
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
21:35
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
21:35
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
22:13
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
23:02
Višnjevac
Panturist - Osijek
23:02
Petrijevci
Panturist - Osijek
23:02
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
23:02
Bizovac
Panturist - Osijek
23:02
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:02
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:02
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:02
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:02
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
04:55 
05:35 
0h 40min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
04:55 
05:27 
0h 32min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
05:55 
06:27 
0h 32min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
05:55 
06:36 
0h 41min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
06:00 
06:35 
0h 35min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
06:00 
06:26 
0h 26min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
06:14 
06:55 
0h 41min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
06:21 
06:45 
0h 24min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
06:21 
06:55 
0h 34min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
06:40 
07:15 
0h 35min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
06:40 
07:06 
0h 26min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
07:00 
07:37 
0h 37min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
07:00 
07:48 
0h 48min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
07:00 
07:16 
0h 16min 
23,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Bizovac
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
 
07:50 
08:25 
0h 35min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
07:50 
08:16 
0h 26min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
07:50 
08:25 
0h 35min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
08:45 
09:14 
0h 29min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
08:45 
09:23 
0h 38min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
08:45 
11:30 
2h 45min 
96,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(12,74 EUR)
 
08:45 
14:00 
5h 15min 
145,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(19,24 EUR)
 
09:55 
10:14 
0h 19min 
23,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Bizovac
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
 
09:55 
10:09 
0h 14min 
23,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Bizovac
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
 
09:55 
10:41 
0h 46min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
09:55 
10:32 
0h 37min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
10:05 
10:40 
0h 35min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Donji Miholjac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
10:35 
11:01 
0h 26min 
32,00 HRK
 
Valpovo - Višnjevac
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
 
10:35 
11:10 
0h 35min 
4,30 EUR
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(32,4 HRK)
 
10:50 
11:25 
0h 35min 
 
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
10:50 
11:25 
0h 35min 
 
 
Valpovo - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
select country: