Bus Usora Zadar

 
route:

Usora (BIH) - Zadar (HR)

type:

Bus

 
There is also Jelinak Žepče from Bosnia and Herzegovina.
Regular lines on the routes BIH-HR and Bosnia and Herzegovina - Germany and Croatia-Germany.

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Zadru? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Usora 
 
 
06:45
Maglaj 
 
07:15 
07:15
Žepče 
 
07:30 
07:30
Zenica 
 
08:20 
08:30
Vitez 
 
09:15 
09:15
Donji Vakuf 
 
10:35 
10:45
Bugojno 
 
11:00 
11:00
Tomislavgrad 
 
11:55 
11:55
Split 
 
14:10 
14:10
Trogir 
 
14:40 
14:40
Šibenik 
 
15:30 
15:30
Zadar 
 
16:45 
 
 
All trips on route Usora - Zadar
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
08.08.2022
06:45 
16:45 
Select & Buy
15:00 
00:50 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search