Bus station Umag

tel 1: 060 317 060 (naplatno/extra charge)
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Umag
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:00
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
06:00
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
06:00
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
06:00
Novigrad
Panturist - Osijek
06:00
Zagreb
Panturist - Osijek
06:00
Poreč
Panturist - Osijek
06:00
Karlovac
Panturist - Osijek
06:00
Rijeka
Panturist - Osijek
06:00
Pazin
Panturist - Osijek
06:45
Pula
FlixBus
09:10
Trieste
FlixBus
10:10
Ljubljana
FlixBus
14:15
Pula
FlixBus
16:00
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Buzet
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Livade
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:16
Križine
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:16
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:16
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:16
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:16
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:16
Novigrad
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:16
Karigador
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:16
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:35
Ljubljana
FlixBus
19:27
Premantura
Arriva - Kranj
19:35
Ljubljana
FlixBus
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:25 
06:58 
1h 33min 
64,00 HRK
 
Umag - Roč
Select & Buy
 
(8,49 EUR)
 
05:25 
07:50 
2h 25min 
14,80 EUR
 
Umag - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(111,51 HRK)
 
05:25 
06:28 
1h 3min 
53,00 HRK
 
Umag - Buzet
Select & Buy
 
(7,03 EUR)
 
05:25 
05:48 
0h 23min 
33,00 HRK
 
Umag - Krasica
Select & Buy
 
(4,38 EUR)
 
07:00 
09:10 
2h 10min 
 
 
Umag - Pula
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:00 
08:06 
0h 6min 
20,00 HRK
 
Umag - Križine
Select & Buy
 
(2,65 EUR)
 
08:00 
10:40 
2h 40min 
12,50 EUR
 
Umag - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(94,18 HRK)
 
08:00 
10:30 
2h 30min 
86,00 HRK
 
Umag - Vodnjan
Select & Buy
 
(11,41 EUR)
 
08:00 
10:18 
2h 18min 
10,20 EUR
 
Umag - Bale
Select & Buy
 
(76,85 HRK)
 
08:00 
09:41 
1h 41min 
10,90 EUR
 
Umag - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(82,13 HRK)
 
08:00 
08:11 
0h 11min 
24,00 HRK
 
Umag - Lovrečica
Select & Buy
 
(3,19 EUR)
 
08:00 
08:23 
0h 23min 
4,70 EUR
 
Umag - Novigrad
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
08:00 
08:49 
0h 49min 
5,90 EUR
 
Umag - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
(44,45 HRK)
 
08:00 
10:12 
2h 12min 
12,30 EUR
 
Umag - Sv. Marko
Select & Buy
 
(92,67 HRK)
 
08:00 
09:36 
1h 36min 
10,20 EUR
 
Umag - Rovinjsko selo
Select & Buy
 
(76,85 HRK)
 
08:00 
09:11 
1h 11min 
6,70 EUR
 
Umag - Žbandaj
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
08:00 
08:35 
0h 35min 
39,00 HRK
 
Umag - Tar
Select & Buy
 
(5,18 EUR)
 
08:00 
08:41 
0h 41min 
5,60 EUR
 
Umag - Maj
Select & Buy
 
(42,19 HRK)
 
11:25 
14:15 
2h 50min 
 
 
Umag - Ljubljana
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:20 
19:27 
3h 7min 
 
 
Umag - Kranj
Select & Buy
 
22:50 
06:45 
7h 55min 
 
 
Umag - Vienna
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:50 
01:35 
1h 45min 
 
 
Umag - Trieste
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: