bus Tuzla Pula - Pepeks - Zagreb

 
route:
Tuzla - Pula
type:
bus   internal ID: 3528
days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Tuzla 
+1
 
19:00
Srebrenik 
+1
19:40 
19:40
Cerik 
+1
19:50 
19:50
Brka 
+1
20:00 
20:00
Brčko 
+1
20:15 
20:15
Orašje 
+1
20:30 
20:30
Orašje (BIH-HR) 
+1
20:35 
20:35
Županja (HR-BIH) 
+1
20:45 
20:45
Županja 
+1
20:50 
20:50
Slavonski Brod 
+1
21:40 
21:40
Zagreb 
+2
00:15 
00:15
Rijeka 
+2
03:15 
03:15
Labin 
+2
04:30 
04:30
Pula 
+2
05:15