bus Tuzla Pula - Pepeks - Zagreb

 
route:
Tuzla - Pula
type:
bus   internal ID: 3526
days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Tuzla 
+1
 
07:00
Srebrenik 
+1
07:45 
07:45
Cerik 
+1
08:00 
08:00
Brka 
+1
08:20 
08:20
Brčko 
+1
08:30 
08:30
Orašje 
+1
08:50 
08:50
Orašje (BIH-HR) 
+1
08:55 
08:55
Županja (HR-BIH) 
+1
09:20 
09:20
Županja 
+1
09:30 
09:30
Slavonski Brod 
+1
10:15 
10:15
Zagreb 
+1
12:30 
12:30
Rijeka 
+1
15:15 
15:15
Labin 
+1
16:30 
16:30
Pula 
+1
17:15