Bus station Trogir timetable

Kneza Trpimira 2
tel 1: +385 21 882 947
tel 2: +385 21 533 730
 
The bus station in Trogir is located near the bridge with Ciovo and about 10 km from Split airport.
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Trogir
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
00:45
Split
Zelic Reisen - Schmerikon
05:20
Slatine
Promet - Split
05:30
Split
Brioni - Pula
06:10
Imotski
Lubina Busfahrten - Stuttgart
06:32
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Slatine
Promet - Split
07:25
Vinišće
Promet - Split
07:35
Slatine
Promet - Split
08:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
09:03
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:03
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:30
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:30
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:34
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Slatine
Promet - Split
10:05
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
10:25
Split
FlixBus
10:32
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
12:00
Vinišće
Promet - Split
12:01
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:01
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:10
Zadar
Autotransport - Šibenik
12:20
Slatine
Promet - Split
12:35
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
12:45
Zadar
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:03
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:03
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:15
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:25
Slatine
Promet - Split
13:29
Drvenik (Gradac)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Živogošće
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Igrane
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Donja Brela
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Slano
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Zaostrog
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Ston (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Gradac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:29
Omiš
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:37
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
13:45
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
14:05
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
14:15
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
14:30
Split
Autotransport - Šibenik
14:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:45
Split
Brioni - Pula
14:59
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:59
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:05
Slatine
Promet - Split
15:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:30
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:33
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
16:00
Slatine
Promet - Split
16:05
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
16:10
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
16:10
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
16:11
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:11
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:32
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:45
Usora
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:50
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
17:00
Vinišće
Promet - Split
17:00
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
17:10
Slatine
Promet - Split
17:34
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:34
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:45
Zadar
Jelinak - Zagreb
17:59
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:59
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:25
Slatine
Promet - Split
19:25
Zadar
AP - Varaždin
19:25
Zagreb
AP - Varaždin
19:25
Šibenik
AP - Varaždin
19:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
19:31
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:31
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:00
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
20:03
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:03
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:30
Šibenik
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Zadar
Brioni - Pula
20:40
Slatine
Promet - Split
21:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
21:35
Split
Autotransport - Šibenik
21:55
Split
AP - Varaždin
22:10
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
22:10
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
22:20
Slatine
Promet - Split
22:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
22:35
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
22:40
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
22:45
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:05
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
23:10
Slatine
Promet - Split
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
04:40 
05:00 
0h 20min 
 
 
Trogir - Slatine
 
 
05:30 
10:05 
4h 35min 
 
 
Trogir - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
14:45 
9h 15min 
 
 
Trogir - Pula
Select & Buy
 
05:30 
10:05 
4h 35min 
18,45 EUR
 
Trogir - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(139,01 HRK)
 
05:30 
06:30 
1h 0min 
6,90 EUR
 
Trogir - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(51,99 HRK)
 
05:30 
07:55 
2h 25min 
12,48 EUR
 
Trogir - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(94,03 HRK)
 
05:55 
06:15 
0h 20min 
 
 
Trogir - Slatine
 
 
06:32 
13:15 
6h 43min 
 
 
Trogir - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:32 
09:40 
3h 8min 
13,94 EUR
 
Trogir - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
06:32 
07:35 
1h 3min 
7,30 EUR
 
Trogir - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
06:32 
13:15 
6h 43min 
22,43 EUR
 
Trogir - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:50 
07:10 
0h 20min 
 
 
Trogir - Slatine
 
 
07:30 
00:45 
17h 15min 
 
 
Trogir - St. Gallen
Select & Buy
 
08:02 
12:35 
4h 33min 
 
 
Trogir - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
08:02 
12:35 
4h 33min 
18,45 EUR
 
Trogir - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(139,01 HRK)
 
08:30 
14:15 
5h 45min 
24,00 EUR
 
Trogir - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(180,83 HRK)
 
08:30 
09:40 
1h 10min 
6,00 EUR
 
Trogir - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
08:30 
14:15 
5h 45min 
 
 
Trogir - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
09:03 
14:30 
5h 27min 
 
 
Trogir - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
09:03 
09:34 
0h 31min 
3,45 EUR
 
Trogir - Split
Select & Buy
 
09:10 
09:30 
0h 20min 
 
 
Trogir - Slatine
 
 
09:15 
06:10 
20h 55min 
 
 
Trogir - Freiburg
Select & Buy
 
09:30 
10:05 
0h 35min 
5,60 EUR
 
Trogir - Dolac
Select & Buy
 
(42,19 HRK)
 
09:30 
10:19 
0h 49min 
6,70 EUR
 
Trogir - Žaborić
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
09:30 
12:57 
3h 27min 
14,10 EUR
 
Trogir - Murvica (donja)
Select & Buy
 
(106,24 HRK)
 
09:30 
16:45 
7h 15min 
29,80 EUR
 
Trogir - Selce (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(224,53 HRK)
 
09:30 
13:49 
4h 19min 
16,40 EUR
 
Trogir - Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Select & Buy
 
(123,57 HRK)
 
09:30 
12:05 
2h 35min 
12,20 EUR
 
Trogir - Sv. Petar na moru
Select & Buy
 
(91,92 HRK)
 
09:30 
11:53 
2h 23min 
11,70 EUR
 
Trogir - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
(88,15 HRK)
 
09:30 
11:46 
2h 16min 
10,70 EUR
 
Trogir - Pakoštane (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(80,62 HRK)
 
 
select country: