Zadar Bus Station contact

tel 1: 060 305 305 (naplatno/extra charge)
tel 2: +385 23 316 915 (cals outside Crroatia)
Opening hours: 5:30 - 22:00
 
Bus station Zadar is connected to other parts of the city by local bus lines and transport to the ferry port Gaženica.
Zadar Bus Station is also directly connected to Zadar Airport, and transportation is provided by the Liburnia bus departing from platform 8.
 
 
Internationl direct departures to Maglaj,  Kupres,  Donji Vakuf,  Bugojno,  Zenica,  Vitez,  Usora,  Travnik,  Sremska Mitrovica and Belgrade.
 
Departures with transfer to Banja Luka,  Vienna,  Bihac,  Biljane Donje,  Bratislava,  Brbinj,  Brsanj,  Budacka Rijeka,  Budva,  Delnice,  Doboj,  Donji Miholjac,  Drnis,  Gradiska,  Ilok,  Imotski,  Jablanac,  Jajce,  Knin and Krizevci.
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Zadar
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
03:30 
07:00 
3h 30min 
15,00 EUR
 
Zadar - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
04:05 
04:20 
0h 15min 
5,00 EUR
 
Zadar - Zadar aerodrom
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:20 
0h 20min 
3,50 EUR
 
Zadar - Sv. Petar na moru
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:33 
0h 33min 
3,90 EUR
 
Zadar - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:26 
0h 26min 
3,50 EUR
 
Zadar - Sveti Filip i Jakov
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:13 
1h 13min 
6,80 EUR
 
Zadar - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:42 
1h 42min 
8,20 EUR
 
Zadar - Brodarica
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:50 
1h 50min 
9,10 EUR
 
Zadar - Grebaštica
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
09:09 
2h 9min 
10,50 EUR
 
Zadar - Rogoznica
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
09:20 
2h 20min 
11,10 EUR
 
Zadar - Marina
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
09:34 
2h 34min 
12,20 EUR
 
Zadar - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
09:53 
2h 53min 
13,80 EUR
 
Zadar - Solin
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
09:02 
2h 2min 
9,10 EUR
 
Zadar - Primošten
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
10:30 
3h 30min 
15,79 EUR
 
Zadar - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
10:05 
3h 5min 
14,20 EUR
 
Zadar - Split
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:56 
0h 56min 
5,80 EUR
 
Zadar - Prosika
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:01 
1h 1min 
6,30 EUR
 
Zadar - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:25 
1h 25min 
8,10 EUR
 
Zadar - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:14 
0h 14min 
2,60 EUR
 
Zadar - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:24 
0h 24min 
3,40 EUR
 
Zadar - Turanj
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:47 
0h 47min 
4,80 EUR
 
Zadar - Drage
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:04 
1h 4min 
6,30 EUR
 
Zadar - Tisno (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
09:14 
2h 14min 
11,10 EUR
 
Zadar - Podorljak
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
07:11 
0h 11min 
2,10 EUR
 
Zadar - Bibinje
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
09:31 
2h 31min 
11,10 EUR
 
Zadar - Seget
Select & Buy
 
07:05 
07:20 
0h 15min 
5,00 EUR
 
Zadar - Zadar aerodrom
Select & Buy
 
07:30 
13:20 
5h 50min 
32,00 EUR
 
Zadar - Kupres
Select & Buy
 
07:30 
08:45 
1h 15min 
11,00 EUR
 
Zadar - Gospić
Select & Buy
 
07:30 
13:45 
6h 15min 
34,00 EUR
 
Zadar - Bugojno
Select & Buy
 
07:30 
15:50 
8h 20min 
37,00 EUR
 
Zadar - Zenica
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
03:30
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Korčula
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Vela Luka
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Blato
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Smokvica
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Žrnovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Dominče (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Orebić (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Potomje
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Janjina
Autotrans - Rijeka
03:30
Putniković
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:15
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
07:30
Beograd
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:30
Sremska Mitrovica
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:35
Rtina
Antonio tours - Pag
07:35
Gorica (Pag)
Antonio tours - Pag
07:35
Ražanac
Antonio tours - Pag
07:35
Pag
Antonio tours - Pag
07:35
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
07:35
Kolan
Antonio tours - Pag
07:35
Šimuni
Antonio tours - Pag
07:55
Biograd na moru
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:55
Split
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:55
Split
Brioni - Pula
07:55
Šibenik
Brioni - Pula
07:55
Šibenik
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:55
Trogir
Brioni - Pula
07:55
Trogir
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:55
Biograd na moru
Brioni - Pula
08:00
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
08:30
Skradin
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
08:45
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
09:15
Skradin
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
09:15
Split
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
10:45
Rtina
Antonio tours - Pag
10:45
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
10:45
Ražanac
Antonio tours - Pag
10:45
Gorica (Pag)
Antonio tours - Pag
10:45
Šimuni
Antonio tours - Pag
10:45
Kolan
Antonio tours - Pag
10:45
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
10:45
Pag
Antonio tours - Pag
11:15
Udbina
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
11:15
Korenica
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
11:15
Plitvička Jezera
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
11:45
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
12:15
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
12:26
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Svinca
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Zečevo
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Šparadići
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:26
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:30
Split
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
12:30
Zagreb
AP - Varaždin
12:30
Karlovac
AP - Varaždin
12:30
Plitvička Jezera
AP - Varaždin
12:30
Korenica
AP - Varaždin
12:30
Slunj
AP - Varaždin
12:30
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
12:30
Udbina
AP - Varaždin
12:30
Gračac
AP - Varaždin
12:30
Skradin
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
13:10
Jastrebarsko
Samoborček - Samobor
13:10
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
13:35
Rtina
Antonio tours - Pag
13:35
Gorica (Pag)
Antonio tours - Pag
13:35
Ražanac
Antonio tours - Pag
13:35
Pag
Antonio tours - Pag
13:35
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
13:35
Kolan
Antonio tours - Pag
13:35
Šimuni
Antonio tours - Pag
13:38
Cesarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Šibuljine
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Zeleni Hrast
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Lukovo Šugarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Podić
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Mandalina
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Rovanjska
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Poličnik Donji
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Dušikrava
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Sv. Ilija
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:38
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:40
Trogir
AP - Varaždin
13:40
Šibenik
AP - Varaždin
13:40
Vodice
AP - Varaždin
13:40
Pirovac
AP - Varaždin
13:40
Split
AP - Varaždin
14:00
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:00
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:32
Seget
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:45
Split
Antonio tours - Pag
15:00
Zagreb
Prijevoz Francuzević - Dugo Selo
15:05
Split
AP - Varaždin
15:05
Pirovac
AP - Varaždin
15:05
Vodice
AP - Varaždin
15:05
Marina
AP - Varaždin
15:05
Šibenik
AP - Varaždin
15:05
Trogir
AP - Varaždin
15:05
Sukošan
AP - Varaždin
15:05
Biograd na moru
AP - Varaždin
15:15
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
15:30
Rtina
Antonio tours - Pag
15:30
Ražanac
Antonio tours - Pag
15:30
Gorica (Pag)
Antonio tours - Pag
15:30
Šimuni
Antonio tours - Pag
15:30
Kolan
Antonio tours - Pag
15:30
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
15:30
Pag
Antonio tours - Pag
15:30
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
15:45
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
15:56
Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Doli
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Zečevo
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Svinca
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Slano
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Omiš
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Gradac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Promajna
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Donja Brela
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Drvenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Živogošće
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Igrane
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Šparadići
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Zaostrog
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:56
Brist
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:20
Split
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
16:20
Skradin
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
16:40
Gračac
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Novi Marof
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Zagreb
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Karlovac
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Posedarje
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Plitvička Jezera
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Slunj
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Korenica
AP - Varaždin
16:40
Obrovac (HR)
AP - Varaždin
16:45
Bugojno
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:45
Zenica
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:45
Donji Vakuf
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:45
Vitez
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:45
Travnik
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:45
Maglaj
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:45
Usora
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:45
Tomislavgrad
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:45
Kupres
Jelinak - Zagreb
17:00
Korenica
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
17:00
Plitvička Jezera
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
17:20
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Zeleni Hrast
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Šibuljine
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Cesarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Sv. Ilija
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Dušikrava
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Podić
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Lukovo Šugarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Poličnik Donji
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Rovanjska
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Mandalina
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:20
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:45
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
17:50
Skradin
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
17:50
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Opatija
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Labin
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Labin
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Pula
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Pula
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Split
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
17:50
Crikvenica
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Crikvenica
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Posedarje
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Posedarje
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Novi Vinodolski
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Novi Vinodolski
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Senj
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Senj
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Karlobag
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Karlobag
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Starigrad Paklenica
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:50
Starigrad Paklenica
Brioni - Pula
18:00
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:05
Rijeka
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:05
Gospić
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:30
Plitvička Jezera
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:30
Korenica
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:00
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
19:00
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
19:00
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
19:00
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
19:15
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
19:35
Rtina
Antonio tours - Pag
19:35
Gorica (Pag)
Antonio tours - Pag
19:35
Ražanac
Antonio tours - Pag
19:35
Pag
Antonio tours - Pag
19:35
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
19:35
Kolan
Antonio tours - Pag
19:35
Šimuni
Antonio tours - Pag
20:40
Jastrebarsko
Samoborček - Samobor
20:40
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
21:30
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
22:05
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:05
Seget
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
23:15
Zadar aerodrom
Liburnija - Zadar
 
Select country:
 
Beli ManastirBelišćeBenkovacBiograd na moruBjelovarBuzetCernikCresCrikvenicaČakovecČazmaDaruvarDelniceDonji MiholjacDrnišDubrovnikDugo SeloĐakovoĐurđevacGarešnicaGlinaGospićGrubišno PoljeImotskiIvanecIvanić-GradKarlovacKninKoprivnicaKorčulaKrapinaKriževciKrkKutinaLabinLudbregMakarskaMali LošinjMetkovićMursko SrediščeNašiceNova GradiškaNovaljaNovi MarofNovi VinodolskiNovigradNovskaOgulinOmišOpatijaOrahovicaOsijekOtočacPagPakracPazinPetrinjaPlitvička JezeraPločePorečPožega (HR)PregradaPulaRabRijekaRovinjSamoborSenjSinjSisakSlatinaSlavonski BrodSplitStari GradStubičke TopliceSukošanSveti Ivan ZelinaŠibenikTrogirUmagValpovoVaraždinVaraždinske TopliceVelika GoricaVinkovciVirViroviticaVodiceVojnićVrbovecVrbovskoVukovarZabokZadarZagrebZlatarŽupanja