Sibenik Bus Station

Draga 14
tel 1: 060 368 368 (naplatno/extra charge)
 
Bus station Sibenik is located on the coast and is only 300 meters from the port where ships and ferries depart to the islands of the Sibenik archipelago. Sibenik is the starting point for touring the Kornati Islands.
Most popular bus routes are bus Sibenik Zagreb, bus Sibenik Split and bus Sibenik Zadar.
Other popular destinations are Trogir, Vodice and Dubrovnik.

Departure city lines (Solaris, Zablace, Razine) is from bus stop "Trznica" located 150 m (uphill) from bus station Sibenik.
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:25
Skradin
Autotransport - Šibenik
06:25
Lozovac (Skradin)
Autotransport - Šibenik
06:25
Skradin
Autotransport - Šibenik
06:30
Split
Brioni - Pula
06:30
Trogir
Brioni - Pula
06:30
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
06:40
Raslina
Autotransport - Šibenik
07:25
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
07:34
Zablaće
Autotransport - Šibenik
07:35
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Primošten
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Pirovac
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:35
Murter
Autotransport - Šibenik
07:45
Raslina
Autotransport - Šibenik
07:50
Knin
Autotransport - Šibenik
08:00
Murter
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:00
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:00
Tisno
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:25
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
09:40
Primošten (raskršće)
Samoborček - Samobor
09:40
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
09:40
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
10:24
Zablaće
Autotransport - Šibenik
10:25
Split
FlixBus
10:30
Biograd na moru
Autotransport - Šibenik
10:30
Zadar
Autotransport - Šibenik
10:30
Vodice
Autotransport - Šibenik
10:30
Pirovac
Autotransport - Šibenik
10:32
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:32
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
11:25
Raslina
Autotransport - Šibenik
11:30
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
11:30
Pirovac
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
11:30
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
11:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
11:35
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
11:35
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
11:35
Primošten
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
11:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
12:29
Zablaće
Autotransport - Šibenik
12:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
12:45
Zadar
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:05
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Seget
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:10
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
13:15
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Skradin
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:20
Lozovac (Skradin)
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:20
Skradin
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:20
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:25
Murter
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:25
Ljubljana
FlixBus
13:30
Raslina
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:30
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:30
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:30
Pirovac
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:30
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:34
Zablaće
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:40
Primošten
AP - Varaždin
13:40
Trogir
AP - Varaždin
13:40
Split
AP - Varaždin
13:45
Tisno
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:45
Murter
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:45
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:15
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
14:30
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Drvenik (Gradac)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Promajna
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Donja Brela
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Igrane
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Brist
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Zaostrog
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Živogošće
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Ston (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Gradac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Orašac
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Trsteno
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Slano
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Omiš
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
14:40
Zadar
Samoborček - Samobor
14:40
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
14:40
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
14:40
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
14:40
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
14:45
Split
Brioni - Pula
14:59
Zablaće
Autotransport - Šibenik
15:05
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Zeleni Hrast
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Šibuljine
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:05
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:10
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
15:10
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
15:10
Raslina
Autotransport - Šibenik
15:20
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
15:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
15:35
Split
Autotransport - Šibenik
15:35
Trogir
Autotransport - Šibenik
16:06
Split
Autotransport - Šibenik
16:25
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Raslina
Autotransport - Šibenik
16:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
16:45
Usora
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:50
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
16:59
Zablaće
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:30
Skradin
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:30
Zagreb
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:30
Skradin
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:30
Lozovac (Skradin)
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:30
Zadar
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:30
Vodice
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:30
Zagreb
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:30
Biograd na moru
Autotransport - Šibenik
17:35
Primošten
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:35
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:35
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:35
Makarska
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
17:45
Zadar
Jelinak - Zagreb
18:00
Primošten (raskršće)
Samoborček - Samobor
18:00
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
18:00
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
18:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
18:33
Beograd
FUDEKS - Beograd
18:50
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
18:56
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Zeleni Hrast
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Šibuljine
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:56
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:08
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:14
Zablaće
Autotransport - Šibenik
19:15
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:15
Split
Autotransport - Šibenik
19:25
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:25
Murter
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:25
Tisno
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:25
Biograd na moru
Brioni - Pula
19:25
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
19:25
Zadar
Brioni - Pula
19:25
Pula
Brioni - Pula
19:25
Raslina
Autotransport - Šibenik
19:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
20:15
Zagreb
Autotransport - Šibenik
20:35
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Seget
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
20:49
Zablaće
Autotransport - Šibenik
21:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
21:10
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
21:35
Split
Autotransport - Šibenik
21:35
Ražine
Autotransport - Šibenik
21:45
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Šibuljine
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Zeleni Hrast
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:45
Klada
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:55
Split
AP - Varaždin
22:10
Biograd na moru
Samoborček - Samobor
22:10
Zadar
Samoborček - Samobor
22:10
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
22:10
Pirovac
Samoborček - Samobor
22:10
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
22:10
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
22:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
22:55
Split
Autotransport - Šibenik
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:45 
06:35 
0h 50min 
 
 
Šibenik - Murter
 
 
06:10 
06:20 
0h 10min 
 
 
Šibenik - Ražine
 
 
06:15 
07:45 
1h 30min 
 
 
Šibenik - Knin
 
 
06:30 
14:45 
8h 15min 
 
 
Šibenik - Pula
Select & Buy
 
06:30 
11:40 
5h 10min 
 
 
Šibenik - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:30 
11:40 
5h 10min 
21,00 EUR
 
Šibenik - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(158,22 HRK)
 
06:30 
12:20 
5h 50min 
27,74 EUR
 
Šibenik - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(209,01 HRK)
 
06:30 
08:00 
1h 30min 
8,00 EUR
 
Šibenik - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(60,28 HRK)
 
06:30 
07:55 
1h 25min 
7,43 EUR
 
Šibenik - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(55,98 HRK)
 
06:30 
14:45 
8h 15min 
37,83 EUR
 
Šibenik - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(285,03 HRK)
 
06:30 
07:00 
0h 30min 
4,00 EUR
 
Šibenik - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
06:30 
06:50 
0h 20min 
3,00 EUR
 
Šibenik - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
(22,6 HRK)
 
06:30 
07:20 
0h 50min 
5,00 EUR
 
Šibenik - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
(37,67 HRK)
 
06:30 
07:20 
0h 50min 
5,97 EUR
 
Šibenik - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
(44,98 HRK)
 
06:40 
06:54 
0h 14min 
 
 
Šibenik - Zablaće
 
 
06:45 
06:55 
0h 10min 
 
 
Šibenik - Ražine
 
 
06:50 
07:15 
0h 25min 
 
 
Šibenik - Raslina
 
 
07:00 
07:55 
0h 55min 
5,31 EUR
 
Šibenik - Biograd na moru
Select & Buy
 
(40,01 HRK)
 
07:00 
07:16 
0h 16min 
2,65 EUR
 
Šibenik - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
(19,97 HRK)
 
07:00 
07:28 
0h 28min 
4,38 EUR
 
Šibenik - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
07:00 
08:40 
1h 40min 
8,49 EUR
 
Šibenik - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(63,97 HRK)
 
07:00 
08:40 
1h 40min 
 
 
Šibenik - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
07:05 
07:15 
0h 10min 
 
 
Šibenik - Mandalina
 
 
08:00 
19:30 
11h 30min 
 
 
Šibenik - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
14:30 
6h 30min 
 
 
Šibenik - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
13:15 
5h 15min 
 
 
Šibenik - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
18:50 
10h 50min 
 
 
Šibenik - Vinkovci
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
09:40 
1h 40min 
8,49 EUR
 
Šibenik - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
08:28 
0h 28min 
4,38 EUR
 
Šibenik - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
13:15 
5h 15min 
21,10 EUR
 
Šibenik - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
 
select country: