Pula Bus station contact

Trg 1. istarske brigade 1
tel 1: 060 888 612 (naplatno/extra charge)
 
 
Internationl direct departures to Tuzla,  Srebrenik,  Orasje,  Brcko,  Belgrade,  Banja Luka,  Gradiska,  Prijedor,  Zepce,  Zenica,  Visoko,  Sarajevo,  Maglaj and Kakanj.
 
Departures with transfer to Baderna,  Bijeljina,  Bratislava,  Budva,  Buje,  Buzet,  Cres,  Cakovec,  Derventa,  Doboj,  Jajce,  Kanfanar,  Koprivnica,  Krizevci,  Krk,  Kutina,  Lupoglav (Istra),  Malinska,  Maribor and Metkovic.
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Pula
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
03:45 
07:15 
3h 30min 
25,70 EUR
 
Pula - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
03:45 
07:15 
3h 30min 
25,70 EUR
 
Pula - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
03:45 
05:00 
1h 15min 
15,10 EUR
 
Pula - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
03:45 
05:00 
1h 15min 
15,10 EUR
 
Pula - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
04:00 
07:30 
3h 30min 
20,50 EUR
 
Pula - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
10:15 
5h 0min 
26,20 EUR
 
Pula - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
09:20 
4h 5min 
24,80 EUR
 
Pula - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
07:30 
2h 15min 
15,40 EUR
 
Pula - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
09:41 
4h 26min 
17,60 EUR
 
Pula - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
16:40 
11h 25min 
45,00 EUR
 
Pula - Split
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
18:28 
13h 13min 
49,10 EUR
 
Pula - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
19:47 
14h 32min 
54,40 EUR
 
Pula - Ploče
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
21:43 
16h 28min 
61,90 EUR
 
Pula - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
13:38 
8h 23min 
31,90 EUR
 
Pula - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
15:05 
9h 50min 
38,10 EUR
 
Pula - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
07:10 
1h 55min 
13,30 EUR
 
Pula - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
07:00 
1h 45min 
11,40 EUR
 
Pula - Lovran
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:56 
1h 41min 
11,40 EUR
 
Pula - Medveja
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:50 
1h 35min 
10,90 EUR
 
Pula - Mošćenička Draga
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:40 
1h 25min 
9,70 EUR
 
Pula - Brseč
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:24 
1h 9min 
8,50 EUR
 
Pula - Plomin
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:19 
1h 4min 
8,20 EUR
 
Pula - Vozilići
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:10 
0h 55min 
8,10 EUR
 
Pula - Labin
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
06:02 
0h 47min 
6,20 EUR
 
Pula - Raša
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
09:54 
4h 39min 
18,90 EUR
 
Pula - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
10:18 
5h 3min 
20,30 EUR
 
Pula - Senj
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
12:31 
7h 16min 
29,50 EUR
 
Pula - Starigrad Paklenica
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
13:59 
8h 44min 
33,30 EUR
 
Pula - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
14:38 
9h 23min 
36,10 EUR
 
Pula - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
14:50 
9h 35min 
36,50 EUR
 
Pula - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:15
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Brčko
Pepeks - Zagreb
05:15
Orašje
Pepeks - Zagreb
05:15
Srebrenik
Pepeks - Zagreb
05:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
05:15
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Cestarska Kuća
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:40
Beograd
Fils - Pula
06:35
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Vukovar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Sisak
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Vinkovci
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Rijeka
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
07:22
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:22
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:22
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:22
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:22
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Juršići
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:25
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Cestarska Kuća
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Žminj
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:36
Cestarska Kuća
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Sveti Lovreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:30
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Pazin
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:30
Juršići
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Juršići
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:30
Svetvinčenat
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Žminj
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:30
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:30
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Zagreb
Nomago - Ljubljana
10:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
10:40
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Cestarska Kuća
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Umag
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Novigrad
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Sveti Lovreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Karigador
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Dajla
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Tar
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Maj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:45
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
13:45
Bale
Nomago - Ljubljana
13:45
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
13:45
Rovinj
Nomago - Ljubljana
13:45
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
13:45
Zagreb
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:00
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:00
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Žminj
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:00
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Pazin
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:00
Svetvinčenat
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Juršići
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Juršići
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Biograd na moru
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Biograd na moru
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Trogir
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Trogir
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Novi Vinodolski
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Novi Vinodolski
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Senj
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Senj
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Starigrad Paklenica
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Starigrad Paklenica
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Labin
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Labin
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Raša
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Raša
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Crikvenica
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Crikvenica
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Split
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Split
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Zadar
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Zadar
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Šibenik
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Šibenik
Nomago - Ljubljana
14:45
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Opatija
Nomago - Ljubljana
15:03
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Cestarska Kuća
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Cestarska Kuća
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Cestarska Kuća
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Sveti Lovreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Most Raša
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Most Raša
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Opatija
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Lovran
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Lovran
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Ičići
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Ičići
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Delnice
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Zagreb
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Raša
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Raša
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Labin
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Labin
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Mošćenička Draga
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Mošćenička Draga
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Vozilići
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Vozilići
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Barban
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Barban
Nomago - Ljubljana
16:45
Marčana
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Marčana
Nomago - Ljubljana
17:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
17:15
Brčko
Pepeks - Zagreb
17:15
Srebrenik
Pepeks - Zagreb
17:15
Orašje
Pepeks - Zagreb
17:25
Zagreb
Fils - Pula
18:15
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Cestarska Kuća
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:00
Prijedor
Pepeks - Zagreb
20:00
Gradiška
Pepeks - Zagreb
20:00
Banja Luka
Pepeks - Zagreb
20:15
Most Raša
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Most Raša
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Vozilići
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Vozilići
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Mošćenička Draga
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Mošćenička Draga
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Labin
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Labin
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Raša
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Raša
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Marčana
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Marčana
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Barban
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Barban
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Lovran
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Lovran
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Ičići
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Ičići
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Opatija
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Delnice
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Zagreb
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:15
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:30
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Zagreb
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:30
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Rovinj
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:30
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Pazin
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:35
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Okučani
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Novska
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Lovran
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Lovran
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:45
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Opatija
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:45
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Mošćenička Draga
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Mošćenička Draga
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:45
Vozilići
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Vozilići
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:45
Raša
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Raša
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:45
Labin
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Labin
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:45
Barban
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:45
Barban
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Marčana
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Marčana
Nomago - Ljubljana
22:45
Most Raša
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Most Raša
Nomago - Ljubljana
23:30
Svetvinčenat
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Pazin
Nomago - Ljubljana
23:30
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Žminj
Nomago - Ljubljana
23:30
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
23:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Zagreb
Nomago - Ljubljana
23:30
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Karlovac
Nomago - Ljubljana
23:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Select country:
 
Beli ManastirBelišćeBenkovacBiograd na moruBjelovarBuzetCernikCresCrikvenicaČakovecČazmaDaruvarDelniceDonji MiholjacDrnišDubrovnikDugo SeloĐakovoĐurđevacGarešnicaGlinaGospićGrubišno PoljeImotskiIvanecIvanić-GradKarlovacKninKoprivnicaKorčulaKrapinaKriževciKrkKutinaLabinLudbregMakarskaMali LošinjMetkovićMursko SrediščeNašiceNova GradiškaNovaljaNovi MarofNovi VinodolskiNovigradNovskaOgulinOmišOpatijaOrahovicaOsijekOtočacPagPakracPazinPetrinjaPlitvička JezeraPločePorečPožega (HR)PregradaPulaRabRijekaRovinjSamoborSenjSinjSisakSlatinaSlavonski BrodSplitStari GradStubičke TopliceSukošanSveti Ivan ZelinaŠibenikTrogirUmagValpovoVaraždinVaraždinske TopliceVelika GoricaVinkovciVirViroviticaVodiceVojnićVrbovecVrbovskoVukovarZabokZadarZagrebZlatarŽupanja