Karlovac Bus station

Prilaz Vjećeslava Holjevca 2
tel 1: 060 811 811 (naplatno/extra charge)
 
Karlovac is a town on 4 rivers. It is not a big city and it is not connected as one would expect from the city an excellent geographical position as Karlovac has.

bus Karlovac Topusko
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
01:20
Zagreb
AP - Varaždin
01:20
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
05:00
Mostar
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
05:40
Belavići
Autotransport - Karlovac
05:45
Beograd
Autotransport - Karlovac
05:50
Metković
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:25
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:25
Belavići
Autotransport - Karlovac
06:40
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
06:45
Belavići
Autotransport - Karlovac
06:45
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
07:10
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:15
Pavlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
07:15
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
07:15
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
07:15
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
07:15
Broćanac
Autopromet - Slunj
07:15
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
07:15
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
07:15
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
07:20
Cetingrad
Autotransport - Karlovac
07:25
Topusko
Autotransport - Karlovac
07:45
Gospić
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:45
Otočac
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:45
Brinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:50
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
08:15
Crikvenica
Gaja - Križpolje
08:15
Brinje
Gaja - Križpolje
08:15
Selce (raskršće)
Gaja - Križpolje
08:15
Novi Vinodolski
Gaja - Križpolje
08:15
Senj
Gaja - Križpolje
08:25
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:28
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Korenica
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Broćanac
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Kapela
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Jezerce
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Mukinje
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
08:28
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
08:55
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
09:05
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
09:05
Pula
Brioni - Pula
09:20
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:20
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Pag
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Rab
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Gajac
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Barbat (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Novalja
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Jurkuša
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Jurkuša
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Stinica
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Brinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Šimuni
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Prizna
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:23
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:40
Crikvenica
Vincek - Varaždin
09:45
Topusko
Autotransport - Karlovac
09:55
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
09:55
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:55
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
09:55
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
10:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
10:10
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
10:10
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:10
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
10:10
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:10
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
10:14
Križišće
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:14
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:14
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:14
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:14
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:14
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:14
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:15
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:50
Pula
Brioni - Pula
10:50
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
11:25
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
11:25
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
11:25
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:25
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
11:25
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
11:45
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
11:55
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
11:55
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
12:25
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
12:25
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:25
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
12:25
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
12:25
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:25
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
12:35
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Buje
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Buzet
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Novigrad
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Umag
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:05
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:30
Gostivar
Hafet-Tours - Tetovo
14:05
Rijeka
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
14:14
Pavlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
14:14
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
14:14
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
14:14
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
14:14
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
14:25
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:25
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:25
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:35
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:00
Rijeka
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
15:00
Pula
Pepeks - Zagreb
15:10
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
15:10
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
15:10
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
15:10
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
15:10
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:10
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
15:30
Topusko
Autotransport - Karlovac
15:55
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
16:10
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
16:10
Pavlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
16:10
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
16:10
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Broćanac
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
16:10
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
16:15
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
16:25
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
16:25
Đakovo
Panturist - Osijek
16:25
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
16:25
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:35
Poreč
AP - Varaždin
16:45
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
16:55
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:55
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
17:00
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Rijeka
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
17:15
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:50
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
17:50
Pula
Brioni - Pula
17:55
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:00
Rijeka
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:20
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
18:25
Plitvička Jezera
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
18:45
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Punat
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Krk
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Njivice
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Bogovići
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Draga Baška
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Jurandvor
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:45
Pula
Brioni - Pula
18:55
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Mukinje
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Jezerce
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:55
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:55
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Rastoke (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:55
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Broćanac
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
18:55
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:55
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:55
Pavlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
19:05
Pula
Brioni - Pula
19:05
Imotski
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:30
Plitvička Jezera
AP - Varaždin
19:30
Slunj
AP - Varaždin
19:30
Zadar
AP - Varaždin
19:30
Šibenik
AP - Varaždin
19:45
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:55
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:00
Prijedor
Pepeks - Zagreb
20:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:35
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Jakovici
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Tinjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:35
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:55
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:10
Rijeka
AP - Varaždin
21:10
Pula
AP - Varaždin
21:15
Zagreb
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
21:55
Split
AP - Varaždin
21:55
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:25
Omišalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Malinska
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Veli Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Valbiska
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Merag
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Sveti Vid - Miholjice
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Hrasta
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Mali Lošinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Osor
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Nerezine
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:25
Cres
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
01:20 
03:15 
1h 55min 
13,90 EUR
 
Karlovac - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(104,73 HRK)
 
01:20 
05:45 
4h 25min 
20,50 EUR
 
Karlovac - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(154,46 HRK)
 
05:50 
06:25 
0h 35min 
 
 
Karlovac - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:15 
07:30 
1h 15min 
 
 
Karlovac - Topusko
 
 
06:40 
07:25 
0h 45min 
6,10 EUR
 
Karlovac - Slunj
Select & Buy
 
(45,96 HRK)
 
06:40 
06:50 
0h 10min 
2,50 EUR
 
Karlovac - Tušilović
Select & Buy
 
(18,84 HRK)
 
06:40 
08:15 
1h 35min 
9,30 EUR
 
Karlovac - Plitvička Jezera
Select & Buy
 
(70,07 HRK)
 
06:40 
08:17 
1h 37min 
9,30 EUR
 
Karlovac - Mukinje
Select & Buy
 
(70,07 HRK)
 
06:40 
08:02 
1h 22min 
7,50 EUR
 
Karlovac - Grabovac (Slunj)
Select & Buy
 
(56,51 HRK)
 
06:40 
07:55 
1h 15min 
7,30 EUR
 
Karlovac - Rakovica
Select & Buy
 
(55 HRK)
 
06:40 
06:56 
0h 16min 
4,10 EUR
 
Karlovac - Krnjak
Select & Buy
 
(30,89 HRK)
 
06:40 
07:35 
0h 55min 
6,10 EUR
 
Karlovac - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(45,96 HRK)
 
06:40 
07:17 
0h 37min 
43,00 HRK
 
Karlovac - Pavlovac
Select & Buy
 
(5,71 EUR)
 
06:40 
08:21 
1h 41min 
9,30 EUR
 
Karlovac - Ličko Petrovo Selo
Select & Buy
 
(70,07 HRK)
 
06:40 
08:20 
1h 40min 
9,90 EUR
 
Karlovac - Jezerce
Select & Buy
 
(74,59 HRK)
 
07:10 
11:42 
4h 32min 
24,60 EUR
 
Karlovac - Jurandvor
Select & Buy
 
(185,35 HRK)
 
07:10 
10:05 
2h 55min 
17,40 EUR
 
Karlovac - Uvala Scott
Select & Buy
 
(131,1 HRK)
 
07:10 
10:47 
3h 37min 
23,10 EUR
 
Karlovac - Lizer
Select & Buy
 
(174,05 HRK)
 
07:10 
11:38 
4h 28min 
24,60 EUR
 
Karlovac - Draga Baška
Select & Buy
 
(185,35 HRK)
 
07:10 
10:37 
3h 27min 
174,00 HRK
 
Karlovac - Bogovići
Select & Buy
 
(23,09 EUR)
 
07:10 
09:50 
2h 40min 
14,90 EUR
 
Karlovac - Selce (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(112,26 HRK)
 
07:10 
09:54 
2h 44min 
15,20 EUR
 
Karlovac - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
(114,52 HRK)
 
07:10 
10:18 
3h 8min 
17,40 EUR
 
Karlovac - Senj
Select & Buy
 
(131,1 HRK)
 
07:10 
09:50 
2h 40min 
19,50 EUR
 
Karlovac - Brseč
Select & Buy
 
(146,92 HRK)
 
07:10 
10:20 
3h 10min 
22,10 EUR
 
Karlovac - Labin
Select & Buy
 
(166,51 HRK)
 
07:10 
11:15 
4h 5min 
24,80 EUR
 
Karlovac - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(186,86 HRK)
 
07:10 
09:31 
2h 21min 
14,60 EUR
 
Karlovac - Jadranovo (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(110 HRK)
 
07:10 
10:14 
3h 4min 
22,60 EUR
 
Karlovac - Omišalj
Select & Buy
 
(170,28 HRK)
 
07:10 
10:23 
3h 13min 
22,80 EUR
 
Karlovac - Njivice
Select & Buy
 
(171,79 HRK)
 
07:10 
08:55 
1h 45min 
11,00 EUR
 
Karlovac - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(82,88 HRK)
 
 
select country: