Mostar Bus station contact

Trg Ivana Krndelja b.b.
tel 1: +387 36 552 025
Opening hours: 0-24
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Mostar
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:30
Ulcinj
Lalatović Travel - Budva
06:43
Stolac
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
07:15
Široki Brijeg
Miškić Bus - Široki Brijeg
07:30
Vienna
AUTOHERC - Grude
07:43
Stolac
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
08:00
Široki Brijeg
Miškić Bus - Široki Brijeg
08:35
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
08:35
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
09:00
Beograd
Globtour - Međugorje
09:00
Novi Sad
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
09:30
Split
Globtour - Međugorje
09:30
Bugojno
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
09:40
Beograd
Globtour - Međugorje
09:55
Konjic
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
11:35
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
11:45
Dubrovnik
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
11:45
Široki Brijeg
Miškić Bus - Široki Brijeg
12:10
Makarska
Globtour - Međugorje
12:10
Split
Globtour - Međugorje
12:25
Međugorje
Globtour - Međugorje
12:29
Jablanica
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
12:29
Sarajevo
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
12:29
Zenica
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
12:29
Zavidovići
Prevoz putnika - Zavidovići
13:45
Široki Brijeg
Miškić Bus - Široki Brijeg
14:00
Split
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
14:00
Makarska
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
14:00
Dortmund
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
14:20
Čapljina
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
14:25
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
14:54
Stolac
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
14:55
Ulcinj
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
15:05
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
15:05
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
15:45
Zenica
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
16:00
Široki Brijeg
Miškić Bus - Široki Brijeg
17:10
Sarajevo
Lalatović Travel - Budva
17:30
Split
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
17:30
Jablanica
Globtour - Međugorje
17:30
Donji Vakuf
Globtour - Međugorje
17:30
Jajce
Globtour - Međugorje
17:30
Banja Luka
Globtour - Međugorje
18:00
Sarajevo
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
18:05
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
18:05
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
18:45
Trebinje
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
19:30
Dubrovnik
Globtour - Međugorje
19:35
Jablanica
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
19:35
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
19:35
Konjic
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
19:45
Široki Brijeg
Miškić Bus - Široki Brijeg
20:00
Zenica
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
20:00
Metković
Globtour - Međugorje
20:08
Jablanica
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
20:08
Donji Vakuf
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
20:08
Zenica
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
20:35
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
20:35
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
21:00
Banja Luka
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
21:00
Makarska
Globtour - Međugorje
21:00
Split
Globtour - Međugorje
21:40
Split
Globtour - Međugorje
22:00
Čapljina
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:30
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:30
Grude
Globtour - Međugorje
22:30
Zagreb
Globtour - Međugorje
22:30
Donji Vakuf
Globtour - Međugorje
22:30
Jajce
Globtour - Međugorje
22:30
Livno
Globtour - Međugorje
22:30
Međugorje
Globtour - Međugorje
22:30
Ljubuški
Globtour - Međugorje
22:40
Sarajevo
Autoprevoz bus - Mostar
23:40
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
23:40
Ljubuški
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
23:40
Međugorje
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
23:40
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
23:50
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
06:00 
08:35 
2h 35min 
12,82 EUR
 
Mostar - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
(96,59 HRK)
 
06:00 
06:50 
0h 50min 
4,62 EUR
 
Mostar - Jablanica
Select & Buy
 
(34,81 HRK)
 
06:00 
07:19 
1h 19min 
7,18 EUR
 
Mostar - Konjic
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
08:35 
2h 35min 
 
 
Mostar - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
06:30 
07:30 
1h 0min 
 
 
Mostar - Međugorje
 
 
06:45 
11:00 
4h 15min 
 
 
Mostar - Split
Select & Buy
 
06:45 
03:00 
20h 15min 
 
 
Mostar - Augsburg
Select & Buy
 
06:45 
10:40 
3h 55min 
22,05 EUR
 
Mostar - Split
Select & Buy
 
(166,14 HRK)
 
06:45 
09:30 
2h 45min 
20,51 EUR
 
Mostar - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
(154,53 HRK)
 
06:45 
14:20 
1d 7h 35min 
 
 
Mostar - Dortmund
Select & Buy
 
07:15 
07:55 
0h 40min 
 
 
Mostar - Široki Brijeg
 
 
07:45 
08:45 
1h 0min 
 
 
Mostar - Konjic
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
10:40 
2h 40min 
 
 
Mostar - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
08:40 
0h 40min 
 
 
Mostar - Široki Brijeg
 
 
08:00 
09:19 
1h 19min 
7,18 EUR
 
Mostar - Konjic
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
10:40 
2h 40min 
12,82 EUR
 
Mostar - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
(96,59 HRK)
 
08:00 
08:50 
0h 50min 
4,62 EUR
 
Mostar - Jablanica
Select & Buy
 
(34,81 HRK)
 
08:50 
10:25 
1h 35min 
 
 
Mostar - Stolac
Select & Buy
 
09:25 
09:30 
0h 5min 
 
 
Mostar - Mostar zapad
Select & Buy
 
09:30 
17:10 
7h 40min 
 
 
Mostar - Ulcinj
Select & Buy
 
10:00 
12:26 
2h 26min 
 
 
Mostar - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
10:00 
11:13 
1h 13min 
7,18 EUR
 
Mostar - Konjic
Select & Buy
 
10:00 
10:49 
0h 49min 
4,62 EUR
 
Mostar - Jablanica
Select & Buy
 
(34,81 HRK)
 
10:00 
12:26 
2h 26min 
12,82 EUR
 
Mostar - Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
(96,59 HRK)
 
10:15 
13:40 
3h 25min 
23,00 EUR
 
Mostar - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
(173,29 HRK)
 
10:20 
11:10 
0h 50min 
4,62 EUR
 
Mostar - Jablanica
Select & Buy
 
(34,81 HRK)
 
10:20 
14:50 
4h 30min 
14,10 EUR
 
Mostar - Zenica
Select & Buy
 
(106,24 HRK)
 
10:20 
13:05 
2h 45min 
9,49 EUR
 
Mostar - Donji Vakuf
Select & Buy
 
10:20 
14:50 
4h 30min 
 
 
Mostar - Zenica
Select & Buy
 
11:10 
15:15 
4h 5min 
 
 
Mostar - Split
Select & Buy
 
 
select country: