Dubrovnik Bus station

Obale pape Ivana Pavla II 44A
tel 1: 060 305 070 (naplatno/extra charge)
Opening hours: 07:00 - 22:00
 
When you say Dubrovnik, everyone knows that it is a tourist and historical pearl on the Adriatic, Croatia.
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:30
Cavtat
Libertas - Dubrovnik
06:45
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:45
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:45
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
07:00
Skopje
Hafet-Tours - Tetovo
07:40
Ulcinj
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
08:00
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
08:00
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
09:15
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
09:15
Split
Vincek - Varaždin
09:15
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
10:30
Cavtat
Libertas - Dubrovnik
10:45
Budva
Božur/Čazmatrans
10:45
Herceg Novi
Božur/Čazmatrans
10:45
Kotor
Božur/Čazmatrans
10:45
Podgorica
Božur/Čazmatrans
11:00
Herceg Novi
Blue Line - Herceg Novi
12:00
Split
Hafet-Tours - Tetovo
12:00
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
12:30
Kotor
Jadran expres - Kotor
12:30
Herceg Novi
Jadran expres - Kotor
12:30
Budva
Jadran expres - Kotor
12:30
Budva
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:40
Mostar Katedrala
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
13:40
Sarajevo
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
13:40
Mostar
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:40
Mostar
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
13:40
Sarajevo
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
14:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Cavtat
Libertas - Dubrovnik
15:45
Zenica
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:15
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:15
Budva
Jadran expres - Kotor
17:15
Bar
Jadran expres - Kotor
17:15
Herceg Novi
Jadran expres - Kotor
17:15
Kotor
Jadran expres - Kotor
17:15
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:15
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
18:30
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
18:30
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
18:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
20:30
Samobor
Samoborček - Samobor
20:30
Benkovac
Samoborček - Samobor
20:30
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
20:45
Cavtat
Libertas - Dubrovnik
21:43
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Ston (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Dugi Rat
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Omiš
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Gradac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Dubac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Donja Brela
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Drvenik (Gradac)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Brist
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Doli
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Slano
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Trsteno
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Orašac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Mimice
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Promajna
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Igrane
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Živogošće
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Zaostrog
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:43
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
23:30
Split
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
23:45
Cavtat
Libertas - Dubrovnik
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
00:01 
00:30 
0h 29min 
 
 
Dubrovnik - Cavtat
 
 
01:00 
01:30 
0h 30min 
 
 
Dubrovnik - Cavtat
 
 
01:30 
02:00 
0h 30min 
 
 
Dubrovnik - Cavtat
 
 
05:00 
13:20 
8h 20min 
 
 
Dubrovnik - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
05:00 
05:30 
0h 30min 
 
 
Dubrovnik - Cavtat
 
 
06:15 
06:45 
0h 30min 
 
 
Dubrovnik - Cavtat
 
 
07:00 
07:30 
0h 30min 
 
 
Dubrovnik - Cavtat
 
 
07:15 
08:45 
1h 30min 
18,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Herceg Novi
Select & Buy
 
07:15 
09:45 
2h 30min 
22,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Kotor
Select & Buy
 
07:15 
10:15 
3h 0min 
24,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Budva
Select & Buy
 
07:15 
11:30 
4h 15min 
33,50 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Podgorica
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
20:03 
12h 3min 
363,00 HRK
 
Dubrovnik - Šmrika
Select & Buy
 
(48,18 EUR)
 
08:00 
17:30 
9h 30min 
 
 
Dubrovnik - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
08:00 
08:30 
0h 30min 
 
 
Dubrovnik - Cavtat
 
 
08:00 
20:30 
12h 30min 
50,30 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(378,99 HRK)
 
08:00 
19:49 
11h 49min 
47,70 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(359,4 HRK)
 
08:00 
12:23 
4h 23min 
22,10 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Split
Select & Buy
 
(166,51 HRK)
 
08:00 
14:22 
6h 22min 
201,00 HRK
 
Dubrovnik - Brodarica
Select & Buy
 
(26,68 EUR)
 
08:00 
11:59 
3h 59min 
159,00 HRK
 
Dubrovnik - Dugi Rat
Select & Buy
 
(21,1 EUR)
 
08:00 
17:30 
9h 30min 
29,07 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(219,03 HRK)
 
08:00 
11:45 
3h 45min 
19,91 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Split
Select & Buy
 
(150,01 HRK)
 
08:00 
15:56 
7h 56min 
32,90 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(247,89 HRK)
 
08:00 
15:03 
7h 3min 
28,70 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
(216,24 HRK)
 
08:00 
14:30 
6h 30min 
27,40 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(206,45 HRK)
 
08:00 
13:53 
5h 53min 
25,00 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Rogoznica
Select & Buy
 
(188,36 HRK)
 
08:00 
13:29 
5h 29min 
22,40 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
(168,77 HRK)
 
08:00 
13:10 
5h 10min 
21,30 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Solin
Select & Buy
 
(160,48 HRK)
 
08:00 
11:52 
3h 52min 
20,40 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
(153,7 HRK)
 
08:00 
11:22 
3h 22min 
19,10 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Baška Voda
Select & Buy
 
(143,91 HRK)
 
08:00 
11:07 
3h 7min 
18,40 EUR
 
Dubrovnik - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
(138,63 HRK)
 
 
select country: