Bus stop Sveti Đurađ Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:42
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
08:20
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
10:30
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
11:30
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
12:50
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
13:50
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
14:55
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
16:35
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
18:44
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
19:45
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
20:35
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
22:37
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
04:29 
05:35 
1h 6min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
05:26 
06:35 
1h 9min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
05:55 
06:55 
1h 0min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
06:09 
07:48 
1h 39min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
07:09 
08:25 
1h 16min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
08:07 
09:23 
1h 16min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
09:20 
10:41 
1h 21min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
11:07 
12:23 
1h 16min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
12:22 
13:59 
1h 37min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
13:21 
14:52 
1h 31min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
15:20 
16:50 
1h 30min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
17:26 
18:31 
1h 5min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
19:26 
20:46 
1h 20min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
21:08 
22:45 
1h 37min 
6,00 EUR
 
Sveti Đurađ - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(45,21 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: