Bus stop Sv. Ivan Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
11:18
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:18
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:55
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:55
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
11:18 
12:31 
1h 13min 
7,80 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Starigrad Paklenica
Select & Buy
 
11:18 
12:35 
1h 17min 
8,10 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Select & Buy
 
11:18 
16:05 
4h 47min 
23,60 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Seget Poljica
Select & Buy
 
14:55 
19:56 
5h 1min 
23,60 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Seget Poljica
Select & Buy
 
14:55 
16:13 
1h 18min 
8,10 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Select & Buy
 
14:55 
16:09 
1h 14min 
7,80 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Starigrad Paklenica
Select & Buy
 
15:10 
17:34 
2h 24min 
16,10 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
15:10 
16:50 
1h 40min 
10,90 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
18:14 
19:49 
1h 35min 
10,90 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
18:14 
20:30 
2h 16min 
16,10 EUR
 
Sv. Ivan - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: