Bus stop Šurani Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
07:06
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:09
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:09
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:51
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:56
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:14
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:14
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:21
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:26
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
07:06 
07:35 
0h 29min 
5,20 EUR
 
Šurani - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
07:06 
07:08 
0h 2min 
2,40 EUR
 
Šurani - Tinjan
Select & Buy
 
08:41 
09:51 
1h 10min 
10,30 EUR
 
Šurani - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
13:09 
13:10 
0h 1min 
2,40 EUR
 
Šurani - Tinjan
Select & Buy
 
13:09 
13:33 
0h 24min 
5,20 EUR
 
Šurani - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
14:51 
15:18 
0h 27min 
5,20 EUR
 
Šurani - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
14:51 
14:53 
0h 2min 
2,40 EUR
 
Šurani - Tinjan
Select & Buy
 
14:56 
14:58 
0h 2min 
2,40 EUR
 
Šurani - Tinjan
Select & Buy
 
14:56 
15:25 
0h 29min 
5,20 EUR
 
Šurani - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
17:40 
18:50 
1h 10min 
10,30 EUR
 
Šurani - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
20:14 
20:38 
0h 24min 
5,20 EUR
 
Šurani - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
20:14 
20:15 
0h 1min 
2,40 EUR
 
Šurani - Tinjan
Select & Buy
 
20:21 
20:23 
0h 2min 
2,40 EUR
 
Šurani - Tinjan
Select & Buy
 
20:26 
20:28 
0h 2min 
2,40 EUR
 
Šurani - Tinjan
Select & Buy
 
20:26 
20:55 
0h 29min 
5,20 EUR
 
Šurani - Poreč
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: