Bus stop Štrmac (raskršće) Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:15
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:30
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:25
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:16
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:16
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:16
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
06:15 
07:30 
1h 15min 
8,20 EUR
 
Štrmac (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
06:15 
10:15 
4h 0min 
22,10 EUR
 
Štrmac (raskršće) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(166,51 HRK)
 
11:30 
12:35 
1h 5min 
7,50 EUR
 
Štrmac (raskršće) - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(56,51 HRK)
 
15:25 
19:40 
4h 15min 
22,10 EUR
 
Štrmac (raskršće) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(166,51 HRK)
 
15:25 
16:45 
1h 20min 
8,20 EUR
 
Štrmac (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
16:20 
17:40 
1h 20min 
8,20 EUR
 
Štrmac (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
16:20 
20:40 
4h 20min 
22,10 EUR
 
Štrmac (raskršće) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(166,51 HRK)
 
17:16 
18:15 
0h 59min 
7,50 EUR
 
Štrmac (raskršće) - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(56,51 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: