Bus stop Ston Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Ston
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
08:40
Vela Luka
Šabadin - Mlini
08:40
Pupnat
Šabadin - Mlini
08:40
Korčula
Šabadin - Mlini
08:40
Orebić (ferry port)
Šabadin - Mlini
08:40
Potomje
Šabadin - Mlini
11:52
Dubrovnik
Libertas - Dubrovnik
15:31
Dubrovnik
Libertas - Dubrovnik
15:59
Dubrovnik
Šabadin - Mlini
15:59
Trsteno
Šabadin - Mlini
16:22
Dubrovnik
Libertas - Dubrovnik
21:37
Dubrovnik
Libertas - Dubrovnik
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
08:45 
09:55 
1h 10min 
6,60 EUR
 
Ston - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
15:59 
18:25 
2h 26min 
9,00 EUR
 
Ston - Korčula
Select & Buy
 
15:59 
17:24 
1h 25min 
7,20 EUR
 
Ston - Orebić (ferry port)
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: