Bus Split Šibenik

 
route:

Split - Šibenik

type:

Bus

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Šibeniku? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Split 
 
 
20:00
Solin 
 
20:10 
20:10
Trogir 
 
20:30 
20:30
Marina 
 
20:45 
20:45
Podorljak 
 
20:51 
20:51
Rogoznica 
 
21:00 
21:00
Primošten 
 
21:05 
21:05
Grebaštica 
 
21:16 
21:16
Brodarica 
 
21:23 
21:23
Šibenik 
 
21:35 
 
 
All trips on route Split - Šibenik
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
08.08.2022
05:00 
06:30 
Select & Buy
07:30 
09:03 
Select & Buy
08:00 
09:40 
Select & Buy
09:00 
10:33 
Select & Buy
10:00 
11:35 
Select & Buy
10:45 
12:00 
Select & Buy
10:45 
12:00 
Select & Buy
11:00 
12:33 
Select & Buy
12:00 
13:40 
Select & Buy
13:00 
14:30 
Select & Buy
13:00 
14:30 
Select & Buy
14:00 
15:37 
Select & Buy
14:30 
16:06 
Select & Buy
14:30 
16:10 
Select & Buy
15:00 
16:37 
Select & Buy
16:00 
17:35 
Select & Buy
16:30 
18:00 
Select & Buy
17:30 
19:05 
Select & Buy
17:30 
19:08 
Select & Buy
19:00 
20:36 
Select & Buy
20:00 
21:35 
Select & Buy
21:00 
22:20 
Select & Buy
21:15 
22:55 
Select & Buy
21:30 
22:45 
Select & Buy
21:30 
22:55 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search