Bus Split Rijeka

 
route:

Split - Rijeka

type:

Bus

 
Autotrans d.d. is member of ARRIVA group with Panturist d.d. Osijek and Autoprometno poduzeće d.o.o. Požega
days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Rijeci? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Split 
 
 
09:00
Trogir 
 
09:30 
09:30
Marina 
 
09:44 
09:44
Rogoznica (raskršće) 
 
09:55 
09:55
Grebaštica 
 
10:15 
10:15
Brodarica 
 
10:24 
10:24
Šibenik 
 
10:33 
11:00
Vodice 
 
11:16 
11:16
Tisno 
 
11:25 
11:25
Pirovac 
 
11:29 
11:29
Drage 
 
11:42 
11:42
Pakoštane (raskršće) 
 
11:45 
11:45
Biograd na moru 
 
11:53 
11:53
Sveti Filip i Jakov 
 
11:59 
11:59
Sv. Petar na moru 
 
12:05 
12:05
Sukošan 
 
12:12 
12:12
Zadar 
 
12:26 
12:45
Posedarje 
 
13:15 
13:15
Starigrad Paklenica 
 
13:53 
13:53
Karlobag 
 
14:47 
14:50
Jablanac (raskršće) 
 
15:23 
15:23
Sveti Juraj 
 
15:54 
15:54
Senj 
 
16:05 
16:15
Klenovica (raskršće) 
 
16:32 
16:32
Novi Vinodolski 
 
16:40 
16:40
Selce (raskršće) 
 
16:45 
16:45
Crikvenica 
 
16:50 
16:50
Dramalj 
 
16:55 
16:55
Jadranovo (raskršće) 
 
17:01 
17:01
Kraljevica 
 
17:09 
17:09
Bakarac 
 
17:13 
17:13
Bakar (raskršće) 
 
17:19 
17:19
Rijeka 
 
17:34 
 
 
All trips on route Split - Rijeka
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
08.08.2022
05:00 
12:20 
Select & Buy
09:00 
17:34 
Select & Buy
09:00 
17:34 
Select & Buy
11:00 
19:15 
Select & Buy
13:00 
20:30 
Select & Buy
13:00 
20:30 
Select & Buy
13:00 
20:30 
Select & Buy
15:00 
22:59 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search