Bus Split Pula

 
route:

Split - Pula

type:

Bus

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Puli? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Split 
 
 
05:00
Trogir 
 
05:30 
05:30
Šibenik 
 
06:30 
06:30
Biograd na moru 
 
07:20 
07:20
Zadar 
 
07:55 
08:00
Posedarje 
 
08:30 
08:30
Starigrad Paklenica 
 
08:50 
08:50
Karlobag 
 
09:35 
09:45
Senj 
 
11:00 
11:00
Novi Vinodolski 
 
11:25 
11:25
Crikvenica 
 
11:35 
11:35
Kraljevica 
 
11:55 
11:55
Rijeka 
 
12:20 
12:30
Opatija 
 
12:50 
12:50
Labin 
 
13:50 
13:50
Raša 
 
14:00 
14:00
Pula 
 
14:45 
 
 
All trips on route Split - Pula
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
12.08.2022
05:00 
14:45 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search