Bus Split Mostar

 
route:

Split (HR) - Mostar (BIH)

type:

Bus

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Mostaru? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Split 
 
 
10:55
Dugi Rat 
 
11:20 
11:20
Omiš 
 
11:25 
11:25
Makarska 
 
12:05 
12:05
Ploče 
 
13:05 
13:05
Metković 
 
13:30 
13:30
Doljani 
 
13:45 
13:45
Čapljina 
 
14:00 
14:00
Međugorje 
 
14:25 
14:25
Čitluk 
 
14:30 
14:30
Mostar 
 
15:00 
 
 
All trips on route Split - Mostar
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
17.08.2022
06:00 
09:30 
Select & Buy
09:30 
14:00 
Select & Buy
10:55 
15:00 
Select & Buy
16:00 
20:20 
Select & Buy
17:30 
21:40 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search