Split Bus Station contact

Obala kneza Domagoja 12
tel 1: 060 327 777 (naplatno/extra charge)
tel 2: +385 21 338 469
Opening hours: 5:30 - 22:00
 
The proximity of the city port and the railway station allows the Split bus station excellent connections and easy transfer of passengers. By bus lines "2", "37" and "38" the station is connected with the airport.
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Split
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
00:10
Zagreb
Delminium travel - Solin
01:00
Vela Luka
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Blato
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Smokvica
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Čara
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Pupnat
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Žrnovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Korčula
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Orebić (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Potomje
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Janjina
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Putniković
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:00
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
01:20
Kotor
Jadran expres/Croatia bus/Globtour
01:20
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
02:00
Dubrovnik
Samoborček - Samobor
02:35
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
02:35
Karlovac
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
03:45
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
03:45
Gospić
Samoborček - Samobor
04:15
Dubrovnik
Vincek - Varaždin
05:00
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
06:10
Imotski
Lubina Busfahrten - Stuttgart
06:25
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
06:30
Otok (Sinj)
Litre tours - Sinj
06:45
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
07:00
Dubrovnik
Samoborček - Samobor
07:00
Skopje
Hafet-Tours - Tetovo
07:05
Vrlika
Litre tours - Sinj
07:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
07:15
Otok (Sinj)
Litre tours - Sinj
07:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
08:00
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
08:00
Gradac
Promet Makarska - Makarska
08:00
Imotski
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
08:00
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
08:00
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
08:05
Osijek
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
08:05
Slavonski Brod
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
08:05
Đakovo
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
08:05
Zagreb
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
08:05
Zadar
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
08:05
Osijek
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
08:30
Otok (Sinj)
Litre tours - Sinj
08:40
Knin
Promet - Sinj
08:40
Omiš
Promet - Split
08:50
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
08:50
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
09:15
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
09:34
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:34
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:34
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:34
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:34
Primošten
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:34
Drage
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:34
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
09:40
Omiš
Promet - Split
09:40
Sinj
Litre tours - Sinj
09:45
Cista Provo
FlixBus
10:05
Seget
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Belišće
Panturist - Osijek
10:05
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:05
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:10
Zadar
Antonio tours - Pag
10:10
Novalja
Antonio tours - Pag
10:40
Omiš
Promet - Split
10:45
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:45
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
11:00
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
11:15
Otok (Sinj)
Litre tours - Sinj
11:40
Omiš
Promet - Split
11:45
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
11:45
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
11:45
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
11:45
Imotski
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
12:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
12:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
12:23
Ruskamen
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Ploče
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Gradac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Omiš
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Dugi Rat
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Orašac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Trsteno
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Slano
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Ston (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Rogotin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Brist
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Zaostrog
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Drvenik (Gradac)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Opuzen (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Zaton (Dubrovnik)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Doli
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Duba
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Živogošće
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Igrane
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Krvavice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Promajna
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Donja Brela
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Dubac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:23
Mimice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:25
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
12:25
Karlovac
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
12:45
Zadar
Autotransport - Šibenik
12:45
Vodice
Autotransport - Šibenik
12:45
Drage
Autotransport - Šibenik
12:45
Biograd na moru
Autotransport - Šibenik
12:45
Zadar
Autotransport - Šibenik
12:50
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:05
Zadar
Antonio tours - Pag
13:10
Metković
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:15
Otok (Sinj)
Litre tours - Sinj
13:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
13:20
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Knin
Promet - Sinj
13:30
Sarajevo
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
13:30
Sarajevo
Globtour - Međugorje
13:30
Travnik
Globtour - Međugorje
13:30
Livno
Globtour - Međugorje
13:35
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:35
Drage
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:35
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:35
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:35
Primošten
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:35
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:35
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:45
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
14:05
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
14:05
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
14:10
Tomislavgrad
Jelinak - Zagreb
14:10
Žepče
Jelinak - Zagreb
14:10
Travnik
Jelinak - Zagreb
14:15
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
14:15
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Otok (Sinj)
Litre tours - Sinj
14:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:45
Imotski
Delminium travel - Solin
14:45
Primošten (raskršće)
Samoborček - Samobor
14:45
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
14:45
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
14:45
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
15:00
Cista Provo
FlixBus
15:15
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
15:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
15:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
15:30
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
15:30
Šibenik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Primošten
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Vodice
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Trogir
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Biograd na moru
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:40
Makarska
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:40
Gradac
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:40
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:45
Sinj
Litre tours - Sinj
15:45
Vrlika
Litre tours - Sinj
16:05
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
16:05
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
16:30
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
16:30
Imotski
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
16:40
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Ažić Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Lukovo Šugarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Sinj
Litre tours - Sinj
16:40
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Murvica (gornja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Sv. Ilija
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Rovanjska
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Šparadići
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:40
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Usora
Jelinak - Zagreb
16:50
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
16:50
Knin
Promet - Sinj
16:50
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
16:50
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
16:50
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
16:50
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
17:00
Travnik
TransTurist - Tuzla
17:00
Žepče
TransTurist - Tuzla
17:00
Livno
TransTurist - Tuzla
17:00
Tuzla
TransTurist - Tuzla
17:00
Tuzla
TransTurist - Tuzla
17:15
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:30
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
17:35
Otok (Sinj)
Litre tours - Sinj
17:45
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
17:45
Zadar
Jelinak - Zagreb
17:45
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:00
Mostar
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
18:00
Sarajevo
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
18:00
Sarajevo
Centrotrans Eurolines - Sarajevo
18:00
Čapljina
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
18:05
Seget
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:05
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:10
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:15
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
18:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
18:35
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
18:35
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
19:00
Gradac
Promet Makarska - Makarska
19:00
Dubrovnik
Promet Makarska - Makarska
19:10
Zagreb
Delminium travel - Solin
19:10
Zagreb
Delminium travel - Solin
19:15
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
19:20
Metković
Promet Makarska - Makarska
19:20
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
19:20
Gradac
Promet Makarska - Makarska
19:45
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
19:45
Zadar
Prijevoz Knežević - Plitvička jezera
20:00
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Gračac
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Trogir
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Zadar
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Šibenik
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Vodice
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Primošten
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Karlovac
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Zagreb
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Biograd na moru
AP - Varaždin
20:00
Plitvička Jezera
AP - Varaždin
20:15
Sinj
Litre tours - Sinj
20:30
Imotski
Čagalj tours - Omiš
20:36
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Murvica (gornja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Šparadići
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Rovanjska
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Sv. Ilija
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Lukovo Šugarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Ažić Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:36
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:50
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
21:00
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
21:00
Zadar
Brioni - Pula
21:00
Trogir
Brioni - Pula
21:00
Šibenik
Brioni - Pula
21:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
21:00
Biograd na moru
Brioni - Pula
21:00
Pula
Brioni - Pula
21:15
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
21:15
Mostar
Globtour - Međugorje
21:15
Sarajevo
Globtour - Međugorje
22:00
Dubrovnik
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
22:10
Zagreb
Delminium travel - Solin
22:30
Zagreb
Promet Makarska - Makarska
22:40
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Dubrovnik
Vincek - Varaždin
22:40
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Trogir
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Primošten (raskršće)
Samoborček - Samobor
23:00
Makarska
Promet Makarska - Makarska
23:05
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
23:05
Zagreb
Vincek - Varaždin
23:14
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Bakarac
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Dramalj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Prosika
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Podorljak
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Živi Bunari
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Starigrad (Senj)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Kalić
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Ažić Lokva
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Lukovo Šugarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Grebaštica
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Seget Poljica
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Murvica (donja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Stupin Čeline
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Murvica (gornja)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Primošten (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Tribanj Krušćica
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Sv. Ilija
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Seline (Starigrad Paklenica)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Rovanjska
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Posedarje
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Žaborić
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Šparadići
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Bilo
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:14
Dolac
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:40
Zagreb
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
01:00 
07:00 
6h 0min 
20,00 EUR
 
Split - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(150,69 HRK)
 
01:00 
03:30 
2h 30min 
17,30 EUR
 
Split - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(130,35 HRK)
 
01:20 
06:25 
5h 5min 
23,89 EUR
 
Split - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(180 HRK)
 
01:20 
06:25 
5h 5min 
 
 
Split - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
07:00 
5h 0min 
 
 
Split - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
02:00 
07:00 
5h 0min 
25,00 EUR
 
Split - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(188,36 HRK)
 
02:00 
04:30 
2h 30min 
11,00 EUR
 
Split - Gospić
Select & Buy
 
(82,88 HRK)
 
02:35 
09:45 
7h 10min 
40,50 EUR
 
Split - Kotor
Select & Buy
 
02:35 
03:45 
1h 10min 
5,31 EUR
 
Split - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
(40,01 HRK)
 
02:35 
06:45 
4h 10min 
19,91 EUR
 
Split - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
(150,01 HRK)
 
02:35 
06:45 
4h 10min 
 
 
Split - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
03:45 
08:00 
4h 15min 
 
 
Split - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
03:45 
08:00 
4h 15min 
14,00 EUR
 
Split - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
(105,48 HRK)
 
05:00 
14:45 
9h 45min 
44,99 EUR
 
Split - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(338,98 HRK)
 
05:00 
06:30 
1h 30min 
8,49 EUR
 
Split - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(63,97 HRK)
 
05:00 
07:55 
2h 55min 
13,80 EUR
 
Split - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(103,98 HRK)
 
05:00 
10:05 
5h 5min 
18,45 EUR
 
Split - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(139,01 HRK)
 
05:00 
12:20 
7h 20min 
31,06 EUR
 
Split - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(234,02 HRK)
 
05:00 
05:30 
0h 30min 
3,85 EUR
 
Split - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
(29,01 HRK)
 
05:00 
14:45 
9h 45min 
 
 
Split - Pula
Select & Buy
 
05:00 
10:05 
5h 5min 
 
 
Split - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
09:15 
4h 0min 
 
 
Split - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
05:15 
09:15 
4h 0min 
13,14 EUR
 
Split - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
(99 HRK)
 
06:00 
08:16 
2h 16min 
9,03 EUR
 
Split - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
07:35 
1h 35min 
8,63 EUR
 
Split - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
07:03 
1h 3min 
7,03 EUR
 
Split - Primošten
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
13:15 
7h 15min 
22,43 EUR
 
Split - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
09:40 
3h 40min 
15,53 EUR
 
Split - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
06:32 
0h 32min 
3,45 EUR
 
Split - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
06:00 
17:00 
11h 0min 
36,03 EUR
 
Split - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
 
select country: