Bus stop Slunj Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Slunj
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:00
Mostar
Croatia Bus - Zagreb
05:52
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
05:52
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
07:25
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
07:25
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
07:25
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
07:25
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
07:25
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
07:30
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
07:30
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
07:30
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
07:30
Korenica
Autopromet - Slunj
07:30
Rudanovac
Autopromet - Slunj
07:30
Mukinje
Autopromet - Slunj
07:30
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
12:24
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
12:24
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
12:24
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
12:24
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
12:24
Slavonski Brod
Panturist - Osijek
12:24
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
12:24
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
13:05
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
13:05
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
13:05
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
13:05
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
13:05
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
15:12
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
15:15
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
15:15
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
15:15
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
15:15
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
15:15
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
16:15
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
16:15
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
16:15
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
16:15
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
16:15
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
17:52
Rakovica
Autopromet - Slunj
17:52
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
17:52
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
17:52
Selište
Autopromet - Slunj
17:52
Mukinje
Autopromet - Slunj
17:52
Grabovac (Slunj)
Autopromet - Slunj
18:33
Beograd
FUDEKS - Beograd
19:20
Budačka Rijeka
Autopromet - Slunj
19:20
Krnjak
Autopromet - Slunj
19:20
Cerovac (Bizovac)
Autopromet - Slunj
19:20
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
19:20
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
21:55
Split
AP - Varaždin
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
06:10 
07:15 
1h 5min 
46,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(6,11 EUR)
06:10 
08:10 
2h 0min 
84,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(11,15 EUR)
06:10 
06:45 
0h 35min 
31,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Budačka Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
06:10 
06:50 
0h 40min 
38,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Krnjak
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
07:35 
08:03 
0h 28min 
38,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Krnjak
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
07:35 
08:21 
0h 46min 
38,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Ličko Petrovo Selo
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
07:35 
08:17 
0h 42min 
38,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Mukinje
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
07:35 
07:59 
0h 24min 
31,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Budačka Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
07:35 
09:30 
1h 55min 
84,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(11,15 EUR)
07:35 
07:45 
0h 10min 
19,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Broćanac
Select & Buy
 
(2,52 EUR)
07:35 
08:28 
0h 53min 
46,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(6,11 EUR)
07:35 
08:15 
0h 40min 
38,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Plitvička Jezera
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
07:35 
07:55 
0h 20min 
25,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Rakovica
Select & Buy
 
(3,32 EUR)
07:35 
08:02 
0h 27min 
31,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Grabovac (Slunj)
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
12:30 
12:54 
0h 24min 
31,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Grabovac (Slunj)
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
12:30 
12:47 
0h 17min 
25,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Rakovica
Select & Buy
 
(3,32 EUR)
12:30 
13:07 
0h 37min 
38,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Plitvička Jezera
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
12:30 
13:34 
1h 4min 
46,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Korenica
Select & Buy
 
(6,11 EUR)
12:30 
12:38 
0h 8min 
19,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Broćanac
Select & Buy
 
(2,52 EUR)
12:30 
13:09 
0h 39min 
38,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Mukinje
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
13:15 
13:50 
0h 35min 
38,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Krnjak
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
13:15 
13:45 
0h 30min 
31,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Budačka Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
13:15 
14:14 
0h 59min 
46,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(6,11 EUR)
14:15 
14:45 
0h 30min 
38,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Plitvička Jezera
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
14:15 
14:30 
0h 15min 
25,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Rakovica
Select & Buy
 
(3,32 EUR)
14:15 
14:32 
0h 17min 
31,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Grabovac (Slunj)
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
14:15 
14:25 
0h 10min 
19,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Broćanac
Select & Buy
 
(2,52 EUR)
15:15 
16:10 
0h 55min 
46,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(6,11 EUR)
15:15 
17:05 
1h 50min 
84,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(11,15 EUR)
15:15 
15:45 
0h 30min 
31,00 HRK
 
Slunj - Budačka Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
 
 
 
select country: