Bus stop Šibuljine Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in sibuljine
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
12:22
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:22
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:03
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:59
Šmrika
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:59
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:12
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
12:22 
13:38 
1h 16min 
7,20 EUR
 
Šibuljine - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
12:22 
12:31 
0h 9min 
3,10 EUR
 
Šibuljine - Starigrad Paklenica
Select & Buy
 
14:03 
17:34 
3h 31min 
21,70 EUR
 
Šibuljine - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
14:03 
17:09 
3h 6min 
19,20 EUR
 
Šibuljine - Kraljevica
Select & Buy
 
14:03 
18:38 
4h 35min 
24,40 EUR
 
Šibuljine - Kraljevica
Select & Buy
 
15:59 
16:09 
0h 10min 
3,10 EUR
 
Šibuljine - Starigrad Paklenica
Select & Buy
 
15:59 
17:20 
1h 21min 
7,20 EUR
 
Šibuljine - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
17:12 
20:06 
2h 54min 
19,20 EUR
 
Šibuljine - Kraljevica
Select & Buy
 
17:12 
20:30 
3h 18min 
21,70 EUR
 
Šibuljine - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: