Bus stop Selce (raskršće) Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Selce
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:10
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:30
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:40
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:50
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:55
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:55
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:55
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:00
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Pag
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Rab
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Novalja
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:35
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:35
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:35
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:35
Gospić
Autotrans - Rijeka
08:35
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:30
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:30
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:30
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:30
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
09:50
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:40
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:20
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:20
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:20
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:20
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:20
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:20
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:40
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:20
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:20
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:20
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:20
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:20
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:45
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:45
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:45
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:45
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:20
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:20
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:20
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:20
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:20
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:45
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:45
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:45
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:45
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:55
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:55
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:55
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:55
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:15
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:05
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:05
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:05
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:05
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:05
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:45
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:05
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:50
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:50
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:50
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:50
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:50
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:50
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:50
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:50
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Barić Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Podgora
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Tučepi
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:45
Baška Voda
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:49
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:49
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:49
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:49
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:49
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:49
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:49
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:34
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:34
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:34
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
20:34
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:04
Kraljevica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:04
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:04
Bakar (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:04
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:04
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Maslenica (most)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Gospić
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Klenovica (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Povile
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Biograd na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:13
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
06:10 
09:25 
3h 15min 
16,20 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(122,06 HRK)
 
06:10 
06:55 
0h 45min 
6,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
06:10 
06:15 
0h 5min 
2,40 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
06:10 
06:32 
0h 22min 
4,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Kraljevica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:30 
07:04 
0h 34min 
4,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Kraljevica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:30 
06:35 
0h 5min 
2,40 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
06:30 
07:29 
0h 59min 
6,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
06:30 
10:15 
3h 45min 
16,20 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(122,06 HRK)
 
06:30 
09:20 
2h 50min 
14,90 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(112,26 HRK)
 
06:40 
07:29 
0h 49min 
6,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
06:40 
06:45 
0h 5min 
2,40 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
06:40 
07:04 
0h 24min 
4,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Kraljevica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
06:50 
06:58 
0h 8min 
27,00 HRK
 
Selce (raskršće) - Povile
Select & Buy
 
(3,58 EUR)
 
06:55 
07:00 
0h 5min 
3,20 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
(24,11 HRK)
 
06:55 
07:25 
0h 30min 
5,40 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Senj
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
06:55 
07:09 
0h 14min 
4,20 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Klenovica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
07:00 
07:32 
0h 32min 
4,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Kraljevica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
07:00 
07:05 
0h 5min 
2,40 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
07:00 
08:05 
1h 5min 
6,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
07:40 
08:29 
0h 49min 
6,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
07:40 
07:45 
0h 5min 
2,40 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
07:40 
08:04 
0h 24min 
4,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Kraljevica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
08:39 
09:09 
0h 30min 
4,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Kraljevica (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(35,41 HRK)
 
08:39 
08:44 
0h 5min 
2,40 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(18,08 HRK)
 
08:39 
09:34 
0h 55min 
6,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
08:39 
11:45 
3h 6min 
14,90 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(112,26 HRK)
 
08:39 
12:40 
4h 1min 
16,20 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(122,06 HRK)
 
09:35 
13:30 
3h 55min 
16,20 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(122,06 HRK)
 
09:35 
12:35 
3h 0min 
14,90 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(112,26 HRK)
 
09:35 
10:29 
0h 54min 
6,70 EUR
 
Selce (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(50,48 HRK)
 
 
 
 
select country: