Bus stop Sarižol Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
04:48
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:21
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:21
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:37
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:42
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:42
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:42
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:42
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
04:48 
10:15 
5h 27min 
25,40 EUR
 
Sarižol - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(191,38 HRK)
 
04:48 
07:30 
2h 42min 
15,40 EUR
 
Sarižol - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(116,03 HRK)
 
04:48 
05:15 
0h 27min 
5,40 EUR
 
Sarižol - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
04:48 
04:55 
0h 7min 
3,60 EUR
 
Sarižol - Bale
Select & Buy
 
(27,12 HRK)
 
06:21 
06:30 
0h 9min 
3,20 EUR
 
Sarižol - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(24,11 HRK)
 
15:39 
15:48 
0h 9min 
3,60 EUR
 
Sarižol - Bale
Select & Buy
 
(27,12 HRK)
 
15:39 
16:10 
0h 31min 
5,40 EUR
 
Sarižol - Pula
Select & Buy
 
(40,69 HRK)
 
18:42 
18:50 
0h 8min 
3,20 EUR
 
Sarižol - Rovinj
Select & Buy
 
(24,11 HRK)
 
 
 
 
 
select country: