Sarajevo - Mostar
 
ID: 1983
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPREVOZ-BUS - Mostar
valid to: Until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat - Sun - Hdy -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Sarajevo 
 
06:00
Pofalići 
06:05 
06:05
Nedžarići 
06:10 
06:10
Ilidža 
06:20 
06:20
Blažuj 
06:26 
06:26
Hadžići 
06:35 
06:35
Pazarić 
06:42 
06:42
Tarčin 
06:50 
06:50
Bradina 
07:05 
07:05
Podorašac 
07:16 
07:16
Konjic 
07:20 
07:20
Čelebići 
07:25 
07:25
Ostrožac 
07:32 
07:32
Jablanica 
07:40 
07:45
Donja Jablanica 
07:50 
07:50
Grabovica (BIH) 
08:00 
08:00
Drežnica (raskršće) 
08:05 
08:05
Salakovac 
08:20 
08:20
Potoci 
08:25 
08:25
Vrapčići 
08:30 
08:30
Mostar 
08:35