Sarajevo - Mostar
 
ID: 1981
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPREVOZ-BUS - Mostar
valid to: Until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat - Sun - Hdy -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Sarajevo 
 
18:00
Pofalići 
18:05 
18:05
Nedžarići 
18:10 
18:10
Ilidža 
18:20 
18:20
Blažuj 
18:26 
18:26
Hadžići 
18:35 
18:35
Pazarić 
18:42 
18:42
Tarčin 
18:50 
18:50
Bradina 
19:05 
19:05
Podorašac 
19:16 
19:16
Konjic 
19:20 
19:20
Čelebići 
19:25 
19:25
Ostrožac 
19:32 
19:32
Jablanica 
19:40 
19:45
Donja Jablanica 
19:50 
19:50
Grabovica (BIH) 
20:00 
20:00
Drežnica (raskršće) 
20:05 
20:05
Salakovac 
20:20 
20:20
Potoci 
20:25 
20:25
Vrapčići 
20:30 
20:30
Mostar 
20:35