Bus station Ruma Srbija

tel 1: +381 22 422 544
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Ruma
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:45
Beograd
Autotransport - Karlovac
05:45
Trebinje
Dunavprevoz - Bačka Palanka
08:50
Prijedor
Transprodukt - Beograd
11:45
Mali Zvornik
Raketa AB - Bajina Bašta
14:10
Novi Sad
Bosnaexpres - Doboj
14:30
Karlovac
Autotransport - Karlovac
15:00
Leskovac
Goran - Leskovac
15:15
Pale
AUTOHERC - Grude
15:20
Zagreb
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
16:00
Banja Vrućica
Bosnaexpres - Doboj
16:30
Banja Luka
Tourist Company - Laktaši
17:25
Beograd
Bs Tours - Beograd
19:10
Istočno Sarajevo
Bs Tours - Beograd
19:45
Novi Sad
Tourist Company - Laktaši
20:25
Beograd
Bosnaexpres - Doboj
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
07:20 
14:10 
6h 50min 
 
 
Ruma - Banja Vrućica
Select & Buy
 
08:45 
15:00 
6h 15min 
 
 
Ruma - Maribor
 
 
10:55 
11:45 
0h 50min 
 
 
Ruma - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
10:58 
17:25 
6h 27min 
 
 
Ruma - Istočno Sarajevo
Select & Buy
 
13:00 
19:45 
6h 45min 
 
 
Ruma - Banja Luka
Select & Buy
 
14:35 
15:20 
0h 45min 
 
 
Ruma - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
14:35 
16:00 
1h 25min 
 
 
Ruma - Novi Sad
Select & Buy
 
16:00 
20:25 
4h 25min 
 
 
Ruma - Doboj
Select & Buy
 
18:20 
19:10 
0h 50min 
 
 
Ruma - Beograd
Select & Buy
 
23:50 
05:45 
5h 55min 
 
 
Ruma - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
 
 
select country: