Bus stop Rakovica Croatia

 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
05:27
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
07:20
Korenica
Autopromet - Slunj
07:20
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
07:55
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
07:55
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
07:55
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
12:47
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
12:47
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
12:47
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
14:30
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
15:00
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
15:00
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
16:30
Zagreb
Autopromet - Slunj
16:30
Karlovac
Autopromet - Slunj
16:30
Slunj
Autopromet - Slunj
17:29
Ličko Petrovo Selo
Autopromet - Slunj
17:29
Plitvička Jezera
Autopromet - Slunj
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
05:29 
07:15 
1h 46min 
55,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(7,3 EUR)
05:29 
08:10 
2h 41min 
92,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(12,21 EUR)
05:29 
05:52 
0h 23min 
25,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Slunj
Select & Buy
 
(3,32 EUR)
07:20 
07:30 
0h 10min 
25,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Slunj
Select & Buy
 
(3,32 EUR)
07:20 
09:30 
2h 10min 
92,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(12,21 EUR)
07:20 
08:28 
1h 8min 
55,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(7,3 EUR)
07:55 
08:15 
0h 20min 
31,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Plitvička Jezera
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
07:55 
08:21 
0h 26min 
25,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Ličko Petrovo Selo
Select & Buy
 
(3,32 EUR)
12:47 
13:07 
0h 20min 
31,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Plitvička Jezera
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
14:30 
14:45 
0h 15min 
31,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Plitvička Jezera
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
15:00 
15:15 
0h 15min 
25,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Slunj
Select & Buy
 
(3,32 EUR)
15:00 
17:05 
2h 5min 
92,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(12,21 EUR)
15:00 
16:10 
1h 10min 
55,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(7,3 EUR)
16:30 
16:55 
0h 25min 
25,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Ličko Petrovo Selo
Select & Buy
 
(3,32 EUR)
16:30 
16:45 
0h 15min 
31,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Plitvička Jezera
Select & Buy
 
(4,11 EUR)
17:29 
17:52 
0h 23min 
25,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Slunj
Select & Buy
 
(3,32 EUR)
17:29 
18:55 
1h 26min 
55,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(7,3 EUR)
17:29 
19:50 
2h 21min 
92,00 HRK
 
Rakovica - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(12,21 EUR)
 
 
 
 
select country: