Rab Bus station Croatia Rab Island

Palit 69a
tel 1: +385 51 724 189
tel 2: 060 888 620 (naplatno/extra charge)
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Rab
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
05:25 
10:25 
5h 0min 
32,90 EUR
 
Rab - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(247,89 HRK)
 
05:25 
09:23 
3h 58min 
31,50 EUR
 
Rab - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(237,34 HRK)
 
05:25 
08:29 
3h 4min 
17,40 EUR
 
Rab - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(131,1 HRK)
 
05:25 
07:45 
2h 20min 
14,70 EUR
 
Rab - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(110,76 HRK)
 
05:25 
07:35 
2h 10min 
13,50 EUR
 
Rab - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
(101,72 HRK)
 
05:25 
06:59 
1h 34min 
10,90 EUR
 
Rab - Senj
Select & Buy
 
(82,13 HRK)
 
05:25 
06:06 
0h 41min 
7,40 EUR
 
Rab - Jablanac (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(55,76 HRK)
 
05:25 
06:21 
0h 56min 
8,20 EUR
 
Rab - Starigrad (Senj)
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
05:25 
07:40 
2h 15min 
14,20 EUR
 
Rab - Selce (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(106,99 HRK)
 
05:25 
05:36 
0h 11min 
4,00 EUR
 
Rab - Barbat (Rab)
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
05:25 
06:00 
0h 35min 
7,10 EUR
 
Rab - Stinica
Select & Buy
 
(53,49 HRK)
 
05:25 
05:29 
0h 4min 
2,70 EUR
 
Rab - Banjol (Rab)
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
05:40 
05:59 
0h 19min 
4,60 EUR
 
Rab - Lopar
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
05:40 
06:05 
0h 25min 
4,60 EUR
 
Rab - San Marino
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
06:15 
06:30 
0h 15min 
4,00 EUR
 
Rab - Kampor
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
06:25 
06:29 
0h 4min 
2,70 EUR
 
Rab - Banjol (Rab)
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
06:25 
06:35 
0h 10min 
4,00 EUR
 
Rab - Barbat (Rab)
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
06:50 
07:09 
0h 19min 
4,60 EUR
 
Rab - Lopar
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
06:50 
07:15 
0h 25min 
4,60 EUR
 
Rab - San Marino
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
07:15 
07:30 
0h 15min 
4,00 EUR
 
Rab - Kampor
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
10:00 
10:11 
0h 11min 
4,00 EUR
 
Rab - Barbat (Rab)
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
10:00 
10:04 
0h 4min 
2,70 EUR
 
Rab - Banjol (Rab)
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
10:15 
10:38 
0h 23min 
4,60 EUR
 
Rab - Lopar
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
10:15 
10:44 
0h 29min 
4,60 EUR
 
Rab - San Marino
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
10:25 
10:35 
0h 10min 
4,00 EUR
 
Rab - Kampor
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
13:15 
13:40 
0h 25min 
4,60 EUR
 
Rab - San Marino
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
13:15 
13:34 
0h 19min 
4,60 EUR
 
Rab - Lopar
Select & Buy
 
(34,66 HRK)
 
13:15 
13:19 
0h 4min 
2,70 EUR
 
Rab - Banjol (Rab)
Select & Buy
 
(20,34 HRK)
 
13:15 
13:25 
0h 10min 
4,00 EUR
 
Rab - Barbat (Rab)
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
13:40 
13:55 
0h 15min 
4,00 EUR
 
Rab - Kampor
Select & Buy
 
(30,14 HRK)
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:25
San Marino
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:25
Lopar
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:45
Kampor
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:45
Barbat (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
06:45
Banjol (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Lopar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
San Marino
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:45
Kampor
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Barbat (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:25
Banjol (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:55
Kampor
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
San Marino
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:10
Lopar
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:35
Barbat (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:35
Banjol (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:10
Kampor
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:10
Lopar
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:10
San Marino
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:45
Kampor
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
San Marino
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Lopar
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Barbat (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Banjol (Rab)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Jablanac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Stinica
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:00
Mišnjak
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
select country: