bus Pula Tuzla - Pepeks - Zagreb

 
route:
Pula - Tuzla
type:
bus   internal ID: 3527
days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Pula 
+1
 
19:00
Labin 
+1
19:45 
19:45
Rijeka 
+1
20:45 
20:45
Zagreb 
+1
23:30 
23:45
Slavonski Brod 
+2
02:25 
02:25
Županja 
+2
03:05 
03:05
Županja (HR-BIH) 
+2
03:15 
03:15
Orašje (BIH-HR) 
+2
03:35 
03:35
Orašje 
+2
03:40 
03:40
Brčko 
+2
04:15 
04:15
Brka 
+2
04:25 
04:25
Cerik 
+2
04:45 
04:45
Srebrenik 
+2
05:00 
05:00
Tuzla 
+2
05:30