bus Pula Tuzla - Pepeks - Zagreb

 
route:
Pula - Tuzla
type:
bus   internal ID: 3525
days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Pula 
+1
 
07:00
Labin 
+1
07:45 
07:45
Rijeka 
+1
09:00 
09:00
Zagreb 
+1
11:45 
12:00
Slavonski Brod 
+1
14:25 
14:25
Županja 
+1
15:05 
15:05
Županja (HR-BIH) 
+1
15:15 
15:15
Orašje (BIH-HR) 
+1
15:35 
15:35
Orašje 
+1
15:40 
15:40
Brčko 
+1
16:00 
16:00
Brka 
+1
16:10 
16:10
Cerik 
+1
16:30 
16:30
Srebrenik 
+1
16:45 
16:45
Tuzla 
+1
17:30