Bus Rovinj Zagreb

 
route:

Rovinj - Zagreb

type:

Bus

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Zagrebu? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Rovinj 
 
 
06:05
Pula 
 
06:50 
07:00
Vodnjan 
 
07:15 
07:15
Svetvinčenat 
 
07:30 
07:30
Žminj 
 
07:40 
07:40
Pazin 
 
07:55 
08:00
Rijeka 
 
08:50 
09:00
Delnice 
 
09:45 
09:45
Ravna Gora (odmorište) 
 
10:00 
10:05
Karlovac 
 
10:50 
10:50
Zagreb 
 
11:45 
 
 
All trips on route Rovinj - Zagreb
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
17.08.2022
04:40 
10:15 
Select & Buy
06:05 
11:45 
Select & Buy
10:10 
15:00 
Select & Buy
12:10 
16:45 
Select & Buy
13:15 
17:55 
via Zagreb Autotrans - Rijeka
Select & Buy
13:15 
17:55 
via Zagreb Autotrans - Rijeka
Select & Buy
13:15 
17:55 
Select & Buy
16:00 
22:00 
Select & Buy
19:20 
00:40 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search