Bus Pula Rijeka

 
route:

Pula - Rijeka

type:

Bus

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Rijeci? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Pula 
 
 
08:00
Loborika 
 
08:11 
08:11
Marčana 
 
08:19 
08:19
Prodol 
 
08:25 
08:25
Hreljići (raskršće) 
 
08:27 
08:27
Hrboki (raskršće) 
 
08:33 
08:33
Barban 
 
08:37 
08:37
Most Raša 
 
08:44 
08:44
Raša 
 
08:49 
08:49
Labin 
 
08:55 
09:00
Štrmac 
 
09:06 
09:06
Vozilići 
 
09:12 
09:12
Plomin 
 
09:15 
09:15
Zagorje 
 
09:22 
09:22
Brseč 
 
09:28 
09:28
Mošćenička Draga 
 
09:39 
09:39
Lovran 
 
09:47 
09:47
Opatija 
 
09:55 
09:55
Rijeka 
 
10:15 
 
 
All trips on route Pula - Rijeka
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
17.08.2022
03:45 
05:00 
Select & Buy
05:15 
07:29 
Select & Buy
05:30 
07:10 
Select & Buy
06:00 
08:15 
Select & Buy
07:00 
08:50 
Select & Buy
08:00 
10:15 
Select & Buy
08:30 
10:47 
Select & Buy
08:30 
10:47 
Select & Buy
11:00 
13:15 
Select & Buy
11:00 
13:15 
Select & Buy
11:30 
14:20 
Select & Buy
12:30 
15:15 
Select & Buy
13:30 
15:45 
Select & Buy
14:15 
16:45 
Select & Buy
14:30 
16:00 
Select & Buy
16:50 
19:10 
Select & Buy
18:00 
20:15 
Select & Buy
18:30 
22:05 
Select & Buy
20:00 
21:45 
Select & Buy
21:30 
22:55 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search