Bus Pula Zagreb

 
route:

Pula - Zagreb

type:

Bus

days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
  -> Do you need accommodation in Zagrebu? Check   booking.com
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Pula 
 
 
13:30
Loborika 
 
13:41 
13:41
Marčana 
 
13:49 
13:49
Prodol 
 
13:55 
13:55
Hreljići 
 
13:57 
13:57
Barban 
 
14:06 
14:06
Most Raša 
 
14:14 
14:14
Raša 
 
14:19 
14:19
Labin 
 
14:25 
14:30
Vozilići 
 
14:42 
14:42
Plomin 
 
14:45 
14:45
Zagorje 
 
14:52 
14:52
Brseč 
 
14:58 
14:58
Mošćenička Draga 
 
15:09 
15:09
Medveja 
 
15:14 
15:14
Lovran 
 
15:17 
15:17
Ičići 
 
15:21 
15:21
Opatija 
 
15:25 
15:25
Rijeka 
 
15:45 
16:00
Delnice 
 
16:45 
16:45
Karlovac 
 
17:50 
17:50
Zagreb 
 
18:45 
 
 
All trips on route Pula - Zagreb
 
DEP.
ARR.
 
COMMENT
17.08.2022
03:45 
07:15 
Select & Buy
05:15 
10:15 
Select & Buy
05:30 
10:00 
Select & Buy
07:00 
11:45 
Select & Buy
11:00 
15:00 
Select & Buy
11:30 
16:45 
Select & Buy
12:30 
17:55 
Select & Buy
13:30 
18:45 
Select & Buy
14:15 
19:40 
Select & Buy
14:30 
18:30 
Select & Buy
16:50 
22:00 
Select & Buy
18:30 
00:40 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Continue with timetable search