Pula Bus station contact

Trg 1. istarske brigade 1
tel 1: 060 888 612 (naplatno/extra charge)
 
Pula is a widely known tourist destination (Arena). Buses run to all major cities in Croatia. Local transport company is Brioni Pula

bus Pula Ljubljana
bus Pula Belgrade
bus Pula Split
bus Pula Slavonski Brod
bus Pula Vukovar
bus Pula Osijek
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Pula
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
04:30
Sarajevo
Fils - Pula
04:30
Maglaj
Fils - Pula
04:30
Zenica
Fils - Pula
04:30
Kakanj
Fils - Pula
04:30
Žepče
Fils - Pula
04:30
Sarajevo
Fils - Pula
05:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
05:15
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:15
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
05:40
Beograd
Fils - Pula
05:45
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
05:45
Beograd
Bs Tours - Beograd
05:45
Zagreb
AP - Varaždin
05:45
Karlovac
AP - Varaždin
05:45
Rijeka
AP - Varaždin
06:00
Beograd
Fils - Pula
06:25
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
06:35
Sisak
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Slavonski Brod
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Županja
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Vukovar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Vinkovci
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:35
Vukovar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
06:50
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
07:22
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:22
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:22
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:22
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:22
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Režanci
Brioni - Pula
07:25
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:25
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:30
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
07:36
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Lovreć
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:36
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:45
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
07:50
Premantura
PulaPromet - Pula
08:10
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
09:55
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:00
Fažana
PulaPromet - Pula
10:10
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
10:10
Ljubljana
FlixBus
10:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
10:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
10:40
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Umag
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Novigrad
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Lovreć
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Premantura
PulaPromet - Pula
10:40
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Karigador
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Tar
Autotrans - Rijeka
10:40
Maj
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:01
Pula (airport)
Fils - Pula
11:15
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:15
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:45
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
11:45
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
12:35
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
12:35
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:15
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
13:25
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
13:40
Trieste
Brioni - Pula
13:45
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
13:45
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
13:45
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
13:45
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
13:45
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
14:00
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
14:05
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
14:45
Split
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Labin
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Senj
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Split
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Zadar
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Šibenik
Brioni - Pula
14:45
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
14:55
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
15:03
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:03
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:40
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:45
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
15:50
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
15:50
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
16:00
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Ičići
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Trieste
Fils - Pula
16:00
Venice
Fils - Pula
16:00
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:00
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Valbruna
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Monfirenzo
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:10
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Sv. Marko
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Sarižol
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Kukaleta
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Čubani
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Žbandaj
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Lovreć
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:25
Baderna
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:35
Poreč
AP - Varaždin
16:35
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
16:45
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Labin
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Barban
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
16:45
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
17:00
Trieste
Brioni - Pula
17:00
Beograd
Bs Tours - Beograd
17:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
17:15
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
17:15
Tuzla
Pepeks - Zagreb
17:25
Zagreb
Fils - Pula
17:25
Zagreb
Fils - Pula
18:15
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Opatija
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Medveja
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Lovran
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Vozilići
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Plomin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Brseč
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Mošćenička Draga
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Labin
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Raša
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Barban
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Prodol
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Marčana
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Štrmac (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Zagorje (Plomin)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:15
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Galižana
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Rovinjsko selo
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:20
Bale
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:35
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
18:35
Ljubljana
FlixBus
19:35
Ljubljana
FlixBus
19:55
Premantura
PulaPromet - Pula
20:00
Prijedor
Pepeks - Zagreb
20:00
Banja Luka
Pepeks - Zagreb
20:00
Prijedor
Pepeks - Zagreb
20:15
Barban
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Labin
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Delnice
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
20:15
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:20
Trieste
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
20:30
Rovinj
Brioni - Pula
21:00
Vodnjan
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:00
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:00
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:00
Pazin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:00
Žminj
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:40
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
22:35
Okučani
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Novska
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Požega (HR)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:35
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:45
Opatija
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Labin
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Barban
Brioni - Pula
22:45
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
23:15
Medulin
PulaPromet - Pula
23:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Žminj
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Pazin
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Karlovac
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Karlovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Zagreb
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Delnice
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Vodnjan
Brioni - Pula
23:30
Rovinj
Autotrans - Rijeka
23:30
Poreč
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
03:45 
07:15 
3h 30min 
25,70 EUR
 
Pula - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(193,64 HRK)
 
03:45 
05:00 
1h 15min 
15,10 EUR
 
Pula - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(113,77 HRK)
 
03:45 
07:15 
3h 30min 
 
 
Pula - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
04:00 
07:40 
3h 40min 
 
 
Pula - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
04:00 
07:40 
3h 40min 
20,50 EUR
 
Pula - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(154,46 HRK)
 
05:15 
07:30 
2h 15min 
15,40 EUR
 
Pula - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(116,03 HRK)
 
05:15 
10:15 
5h 0min 
26,20 EUR
 
Pula - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
(197,4 HRK)
 
05:15 
09:20 
4h 5min 
24,80 EUR
 
Pula - Karlovac
Select & Buy
 
(186,86 HRK)
 
05:15 
09:41 
4h 26min 
17,60 EUR
 
Pula - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(132,61 HRK)
 
05:15 
15:05 
9h 50min 
38,10 EUR
 
Pula - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(287,06 HRK)
 
05:15 
16:40 
11h 25min 
45,00 EUR
 
Pula - Split
Select & Buy
 
(339,05 HRK)
 
05:15 
07:10 
1h 55min 
13,30 EUR
 
Pula - Opatija
Select & Buy
 
(100,21 HRK)
 
05:15 
13:38 
8h 23min 
31,90 EUR
 
Pula - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(240,35 HRK)
 
05:15 
07:00 
1h 45min 
11,40 EUR
 
Pula - Lovran
Select & Buy
 
(85,89 HRK)
 
05:15 
06:50 
1h 35min 
10,90 EUR
 
Pula - Mošćenička Draga
Select & Buy
 
(82,13 HRK)
 
05:15 
06:40 
1h 25min 
9,70 EUR
 
Pula - Brseč
Select & Buy
 
(73,08 HRK)
 
05:15 
06:19 
1h 4min 
8,20 EUR
 
Pula - Vozilići
Select & Buy
 
(61,78 HRK)
 
05:15 
06:10 
0h 55min 
8,10 EUR
 
Pula - Labin
Select & Buy
 
(61,03 HRK)
 
05:15 
06:02 
0h 47min 
6,20 EUR
 
Pula - Raša
Select & Buy
 
(46,71 HRK)
 
05:15 
09:54 
4h 39min 
18,90 EUR
 
Pula - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
(142,4 HRK)
 
05:15 
13:59 
8h 44min 
33,30 EUR
 
Pula - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
(250,9 HRK)
 
05:15 
16:11 
10h 56min 
42,80 EUR
 
Pula - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
(322,48 HRK)
 
05:15 
10:18 
5h 3min 
20,30 EUR
 
Pula - Senj
Select & Buy
 
(152,95 HRK)
 
05:15 
15:15 
10h 0min 
41,10 EUR
 
Pula - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
(309,67 HRK)
 
05:15 
16:05 
10h 50min 
45,20 EUR
 
Pula - Đakovo
Select & Buy
 
(340,56 HRK)
 
05:15 
16:50 
11h 35min 
47,70 EUR
 
Pula - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(359,4 HRK)
 
05:15 
05:30 
0h 15min 
4,20 EUR
 
Pula - Marčana
Select & Buy
 
(31,64 HRK)
 
05:15 
09:50 
4h 35min 
17,60 EUR
 
Pula - Selce (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(132,61 HRK)
 
05:15 
14:26 
9h 11min 
35,40 EUR
 
Pula - Drage
Select & Buy
 
(266,72 HRK)
 
05:15 
06:33 
1h 18min 
9,10 EUR
 
Pula - Zagorje (Plomin)
Select & Buy
 
(68,56 HRK)
 
 
select country: