Bus stop Primošten (raskršće) Croatia

 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
12:45
Zadar
Autotransport - Šibenik
13:15
Split
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
13:20
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
14:01
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:01
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:01
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:01
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:01
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:01
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:15
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
14:15
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
14:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
15:39
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Pula
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:39
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:30
Zadar
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
18:38
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:38
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:38
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:38
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:15
Dubrovnik
Čazmatrans Promet - Čazma
21:55
Split
AP - Varaždin
22:14
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:14
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:14
Vodice (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:14
Biograd na moru (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:14
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:14
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:14
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:14
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:14
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Split
Samoborček - Samobor
22:40
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
07:03 
13:15 
6h 12min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
08:32 
14:30 
5h 58min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
09:00 
14:15 
5h 15min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Zagreb
Select & Buy
11:03 
13:20 
2h 17min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Zadar
Select & Buy
11:35 
12:45 
1h 10min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Split
Select & Buy
12:30 
18:30 
6h 0min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
13:10 
21:55 
8h 45min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Varaždin
Select & Buy
13:35 
14:15 
0h 40min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Split
Select & Buy
14:01 
20:30 
6h 29min 
230,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
(30,53 EUR)
14:01 
19:49 
5h 48min 
209,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
(27,74 EUR)
14:01 
15:56 
1h 55min 
86,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
(11,41 EUR)
14:01 
15:03 
1h 2min 
53,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
(7,03 EUR)
14:01 
14:30 
0h 29min 
38,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
(5,04 EUR)
14:01 
19:38 
5h 37min 
206,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Novi Vinodolski
Select & Buy
 
(27,34 EUR)
14:01 
19:01 
5h 0min 
191,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Senj
Select & Buy
 
(25,35 EUR)
14:01 
15:42 
1h 41min 
75,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
(9,95 EUR)
14:01 
14:22 
0h 21min 
32,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Brodarica
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
14:01 
15:19 
1h 18min 
63,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Pakoštane (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(8,36 EUR)
14:01 
14:13 
0h 12min 
26,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Grebaštica
Select & Buy
 
(3,45 EUR)
14:01 
14:50 
0h 49min 
48,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Vodice (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(6,37 EUR)
14:01 
15:00 
0h 59min 
50,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Tisno (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
(6,64 EUR)
14:28 
15:30 
1h 2min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Split
Select & Buy
15:39 
15:58 
0h 19min 
32,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Marina
Select & Buy
 
(4,25 EUR)
15:39 
16:11 
0h 32min 
42,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
(5,57 EUR)
15:39 
15:47 
0h 8min 
23,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Rogoznica
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
15:39 
21:43 
6h 4min 
191,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
(25,35 EUR)
15:39 
17:46 
2h 7min 
70,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Omiš
Select & Buy
 
(9,29 EUR)
15:39 
18:28 
2h 49min 
98,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
(13,01 EUR)
15:39 
16:40 
1h 1min 
54,00 HRK
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Split
Select & Buy
 
(7,17 EUR)
17:03 
19:15 
2h 12min 
 
 
Primošten (raskršće) - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
 
 
select country: