Bus stop Potomje Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Potomje
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
04:40
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
04:40
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
04:40
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:40
Korčula
Šabadin - Mlini
07:40
Dominče (ferry port)
Šabadin - Mlini
16:54
Dubrovnik
Šabadin - Mlini
22:30
Korčula
Autotrans - Rijeka
22:30
Dominče (ferry port)
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
04:40 
05:05 
0h 25min 
3,90 EUR
 
Potomje - Orebić (ferry port)
Select & Buy
 
07:45 
08:40 
0h 55min 
4,80 EUR
 
Potomje - Ston
Select & Buy
 
07:45 
09:55 
2h 10min 
12,20 EUR
 
Potomje - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
16:59 
17:24 
0h 25min 
3,90 EUR
 
Potomje - Orebić (ferry port)
Select & Buy
 
22:35 
03:30 
4h 55min 
28,60 EUR
 
Potomje - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
22:35 
07:00 
8h 25min 
38,30 EUR
 
Potomje - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
22:35 
01:00 
2h 25min 
18,90 EUR
 
Potomje - Split
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: